MYFC Online
LOGIN | Not yet a member? REGISTER NOW!
By using MYFCOnline.com, you agree to the Terms of Use. | Report this Page
Featured title
Cuphead
(games)
Featured by:
grimharlequin
Latest Married Character

Vasiliy Fet
from
Strain, The
(tv shows & cartoons)
Newest Gallery Image

Hotline Miami
Views » 63
Newest Character Avatar

Abraham Setrakian
from
Strain, The
(tv shows & cartoons)
basic information
birthdayOct 29
genderfemale
websitehttp://www.myfconline.com/winry
countryUNITED STATES
last loginSep 10, 2017 19:21:58
date registeredApr 10, 2017 00:51:39
about Hikari







• Hikari •





Name
Alexa


Discord
ranma #5414


Nicknames
Ann, Hikari, Lou


Age
Twenty - Five


Birthdate
October 29th 1991


Previous Usernames
Ann , Winry
Hitagi , Arumi
Ranma , Hikari

Old Accounts
Frogger , Eureka
Lithia , Meryl
Greed , Adelie
Tougo , Spada
Lloyd , Shichika





Favorite Characters











signature

Being a Digidestined means that sometimes you have to save the world,


even if you're the one who caused the problem.

married to
Hikari's user photos
Featured media



MYFCONLINE MEMBER MODERATORS









Latest Journal Entry

Soooo,
my family is dumb. :D
And you can really tell that the sex education classes
around here suck ass.

Today my mother and I had to educate
my 51 year old Aunt ( my mothers sister ) that you
do not pee from your vagina hole.
Like... my aunt has two kids.
She gave birth to two kids.
Why would she think that she pissed out
of the hole the kids came from?

Anyway, this conversation all started
because my cousin, who was born her "son",
fully transitioned last Wednesday
and is having to stretch out her new vagina hole
with dildos? .__. Which I don't understand really,
but my Aunt was freaking out because she was afraid
my cousin wouldn't be able to hold their pee in
if the hole was too spread. x-x

And I just don't know how to handle my family.
My grandma didn't know that there were
two different holes either.

I just don't understand.


View 8 comments | Leave a comment | View all journal entries

Update your own journal!
Recently submitted character avatars
Click on an avatar to see who the character is!
Recently submitted gallery images
Recent message board posts
Hikari's Shoutbox
You must be logged-in to post a message.

Hikari's Friends