MYFC Online
LOGIN | Not yet a member? REGISTER NOW!
By using MYFCOnline.com, you agree to the Terms of Use. | Report this Page
Latest Married Character

Belldandy
from
Ah! My Goddess!
(anime/manga)
Newest Gallery Image

Ah! My Goddess!
Views » 10
basic information
birthdayOct 28
gendermale
websitehttp://www.myfconline.com/purplebae
countryIndonesia
last loginAug 18, 2017 18:01:14
date registeredMay 08, 2017 08:13:45
about purplebae
I NEED HEALING
signature
married to
  1. Akame ( Akame ga Kill )
  2. Charlotte Dunois ( My special girls )
  3. Inori Yuzuriha ( Guilty Crown )
  4. Neptune ( Hyperdimension Neptunia the animation )
  5. Izumi Kyouka ( bungou stray dogs )
  6. Sistine Fibel ( Rokudenashi Majutsu Koushi to Akashic Records )
  7. D.Va (Hana Song) ( Overwatch )
  8. Mashu Kyrielite ( Fate/Grand Order )
  9. Tedeza Rize ( Gochuumon wa Usagi Desu ka?? )
  10. Mika ( Girls und Panzer )
  11. Kururu Sumeragi ( Air Gear )
  12. "Sinon" Shino Asada ( Sword Art Online )
  13. Kobeni ( Engaged to the unidentified )
  14. Matsushima Michiru ( Grisaia no Kajitsu )
  15. Alisa Ilinichina Amiella ( God Eater )
  16. Tamamo No Mae ( Fate/Grand Order )
  17. Tachibana Hibiki ( Senki Zesshou Symphogear )
  18. Alice Nakiri ( Shokugeki no Souma )
  19. Ranko Kanzaki ( Idolm@ster Cinderella Girls 2nd Season, The )
  20. Asuka Ninomiya ( Idolm@ster Cinderella Girls 2nd Season, The )
  21. Fumika Sagisawa ( Idolm@ster Cinderella Girls 2nd Season, The )
  22. Haruka Amami ( Idolm@ster, The )
  23. Yamato ( Kantai Collection )
  24. Nachi ( Aoki Hagane no Arpeggio )
  25. Yumeko Tachibana ( Konobi )
  26. Lily/Yellow Ranger ( Power Rangers Jungle Fury )
  27. Tokido Saya ( Little Busters! )
  28. Coconut ( Neko Paradise )
  29. Nagahide Niwa ( Oda Nobuna no Yabou )
  30. Alisha ( Tales of Zestiria )
  31. Edna ( Tales of Zestiria )
  32. Riel Rayford ( Rokudenashi Majutsu Koushi to Akashic Records )
  33. Maeda Inuchiyo ( Oda Nobuna no Yabou )
  34. Onodera ( Nisekoi )
  35. Tsubaki ( Soul Eater )
  36. Asuka ( Senran Kagura )
  37. Salia Tereshkova ( Cross Ange: Tenshi to Ryuu no Rondo )
  38. Angelise Ikaruga Misurugi ( Cross Ange: Tenshi to Ryuu no Rondo )
  39. Hana Mutou ( Captain Earth )
  40. Akari Yomatsuri ( Captain Earth )
  41. Irisdina Bernhard ( Schwarzesmarken )
  42. Katia Waldheim ( Schwarzesmarken )
  43. Eriri Spencer Sawamura ( Saekano )
  44. Iona ( Aoki Hagane no Arpeggio )
  45. Katsuie Shibata ( Oda Nobuna no Yabou )
  46. Takenaka Hanbei ( Oda Nobuna no Yabou )
  47. Masamune Date ( Oda Nobuna no Yabou )
  48. Oda Nobuna ( Oda Nobuna no Yabou )
  49. Tsukiko Tsutsukakushi ( Hentai Ouji to Warawanai Neko )
  50. Azuki Azusa ( Hentai Ouji to Warawanai Neko )
  51. Tsukushi Tsutsukakushi ( Hentai Ouji to Warawanai Neko )
  52. Collette ( Konobi )
  53. Imari Maria ( Konobi )
  54. Taokaka ( Blazblue Alter Memory )
  55. Tina Sprout ( Black Bullet )
  56. Rika Shiguma ( Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai )
  57. Shion Sumeragi ( Good Job-bu )
  58. Kirara Bernstein ( Good Job-bu )
  59. Tamaki Kannazuki ( Good Job-bu )
  60. Himari Takanashi ( Demi-chan wa Kataritai )
  61. Hikari Takanashi ( Demi-chan wa Kataritai )
  62. Kyoko Sakura ( Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica )
  63. Ling Yin Huang ( Infinite Stratos )
  64. Tatenashi Sarashiki ( Infinite Stratos )
  65. Houki Shinonono ( Infinite Stratos )
  66. Shinka Nibutani ( Chuunibyou demo Koi ga Shitai )
  67. Neptune ( Choujigen Game Neptune )
  68. Tohko Sagisaka ( Akiba's Trip: Undead & Undressed )
  69. Shizuku Tokikaze ( Akiba's Trip: Undead & Undressed )
  70. Rin Tokikaze ( Akiba's Trip: Undead & Undressed )
  71. Kati Raikkonen ( Akiba's Trip: Undead & Undressed )
  72. Irizaki Mei ( Haifuri )
  73. Mashiro Munetani ( Haifuri )
  74. Shima Tateishi ( Haifuri )
  75. Moeka China ( Haifuri )
  76. Hibiki ( Kantai Collection )
  77. Kako ( Kantai Collection )
  78. Yamakaze ( Kantai Collection )
  79. Bismarck ( Kantai Collection )
  80. Graf Zeppelin ( Kantai Collection )
  81. Prinz Eugen ( Kantai Collection )
  82. Kashima ( Kantai Collection )
  83. Hamakaze ( Kantai Collection )
  84. Amatsukaze ( Kantai Collection )
  85. Taihou ( Kantai Collection )
  86. Caster ( Fate/Extra )
  87. Jack the Ripper ( Fate/Apocrypha )
  88. Erio Touwa ( Denpa Onna to Seishun Otoko )
  89. Velvet Scarlatina ( RWBY )
  90. Yang Xiao Long ( RWBY )
  91. Hanamaru Kunikida ( Love Live! Sunshine!! )
  92. You Watanabe ( Love Live! Sunshine!! )
  93. Nachi ( Kantai Collection )
  94. Yahagi ( Kantai Collection )
  95. Hatsuzuki ( Kantai Collection )
  96. Shinobu Oshino ( Tsukimonogatari )
  97. Utsutsu ( Gatchaman Crowds )
  98. Sasame Yaya ( Hanayamata )
  99. Tomoyo Kanzaki ( Inou Battle Wa Nichijou-kei no Naka de )
  100. Aya Komichi ( Kin-Iro Mosaic )
  101. Himeko Inaba ( Kokoro Connect )
  102. Minami Kana ( Minami-ke )
  103. Izuna Hatsuse ( No Game No Life )
  104. Ruuko Kominato ( Selector Infected WIXOSS )
  105. Yuzuki Kurebayashi ( Selector Infected WIXOSS )
  106. Cthugha ( Haiyore! Nyaruko-san )
  107. Kirie Motoba ( Himouto! Umaru-chan )
  108. Shigure ( Kantai Collection )
  109. Kumano ( Kantai Collection )
  110. Gangut ( Kantai Collection )
  111. Akatsuki ( Kantai Collection )
  112. Shoukaku ( Kantai Collection )
  113. Asashio ( Kantai Collection )
  114. Kuma ( Kantai Collection )
  115. Sendai ( Kantai Collection )
  116. Haruna ( Aoki Hagane no Arpeggio )
  117. Hiei ( Aoki Hagane no Arpeggio )
  118. Kirishima ( Aoki Hagane no Arpeggio )
  119. Sekiya Naru ( Hanayamata )
  120. Gourai ( Frame Arms Girl )
  121. Stylet ( Frame Arms Girl )
  122. Baselard ( Frame Arms Girl )
  123. Chitose Karasuma ( Gi(a)rlish Number )
  124. Koto Katakura ( Gi(a)rlish Number )
  125. Kazuha Shibasaki ( Gi(a)rlish Number )
  126. Futaba Odagiri ( Sansha Sanyou )
  127. Serina Nishiyama ( Sansha Sanyou )
  128. Ren Ekoda ( Anne Happy? )
  129. Ruri Hibarigaoka ( Anne Happy? )
  130. Gunpuku no Himegimi ( Re: Creators )
  131. Midori ( Black Bullet )
  132. Isla ( Plastic Memories )
  133. Eru Miru ( Plastic Memories )
  134. Marcia ( Plastic Memories )
  135. Sherry ( Plastic Memories )
  136. Michiru Kinushima ( Plastic Memories )
  137. Sayo ( Akame ga Kill )
  138. Leone ( Akame ga Kill )
  139. Chelsea ( Akame ga Kill )
  140. Rumia Tingel ( Rokudenashi Majutsu Koushi to Akashic Records )
  141. Wendy Nablesse ( Rokudenashi Majutsu Koushi to Akashic Records )
  142. Saber ( Fate/Stay Night )
  143. Arthuria Pendragon ( Fate/Stay Night )
  144. Miyu Edelfelt ( Fate/kaleid liner Prisma?Illya 2wei! )
  145. Chloe von Einzbern ( Fate/kaleid liner Prisma?Illya 2wei! )
  146. Mako Reizei ( Girls und Panzer )
  147. Anchovy ( Girls und Panzer )
  148. Erika Itsumi ( Girls und Panzer )
  149. Chidori Takashiro ( Kiznaiver )
  150. Honoka Maki ( Kiznaiver )
  151. Rise Matsumoto ( Yuru Yuri )
  152. Ayano Sugiura ( Yuru Yuri )
  153. Yuuki Yuuna ( Yuuki Yuuna wa Yuusha de Aru )
  154. Tougou Mimori ( Yuuki Yuuna wa Yuusha de Aru )
  155. Tsubaki Sawabe ( Your Lie In April )
  156. Maple ( Neko Paradise )
  157. Azuki ( Neko Paradise )
  158. Yume ( Hai to Gensou no Grimgar )
  159. Merry ( Hai to Gensou no Grimgar )
  160. Tamaki Yurine ( Luck and Logic )
  161. Yua Nakajima ( Hinako Note )
  162. Mayuki Hiiragi ( Hinako Note )
  163. Kuina Natsukawa ( Hinako Note )
  164. Yun Iijima ( New Game )
  165. Hifumi Takimoto ( New Game )
  166. Shizuku Hazuki ( New Game )
  167. Chris Yukine ( Senki Zesshou Symphogear )
  168. Shirabe Tsukuyomi ( Senki Zesshou Symphogear )
  169. Nana Abe ( Idolm@ster Cinderella Girls 2nd Season, The )
  170. Momoka Sakurai ( Idolm@ster, The )
  171. Latifa Fleuranza ( Amagi Brilliant Park )
  172. Miwa Yamamura ( Barakamon )
  173. Origami Tobiichi ( Date A Live )
  174. Kaguya Yamai ( Date A Live )
  175. Kotori Itsuka ( Date A Live )
  176. Yuzuru Yamai ( Date A Live )
  177. Akane Sakurada ( Joukamachi no Dandelion )
  178. Tsugumi ( Guilty Crown )
  179. Inori (Egoist) Yuzuriha ( Guilty Crown )
  180. Nakano Azusa ( K-On! )
  181. Ene ( Kagerou Project )
  182. Tsugumi Harudori ( Soul Eater Not )
  183. Zero ( Zero kara Hajimeru Mahou no Sho )
  184. Riko Sakurauchi ( Love Live! Sunshine!! )
  185. Marie Bell Breguet ( Clockwork Planet )
  186. Ryuzu ( Clockwork Planet )
  187. Francesca Lucchini ( Strike Witches )
  188. Charlotte Yeager ( Strike Witches )
  189. Gertrud Barkhorn ( Strike Witches )
  190. Minna-Dietlinde Wilcke ( Strike Witches )
  191. Hanna-Justina Marseille ( Strike Witches )
  192. Nikka Edvardine Katajainen ( Strike Witches )
  193. Federica N. Doglio ( Strike Witches )
  194. Waltrud Krupinski ( Strike Witches )
  195. Edytha Rossmann ( Strike Witches )
  196. Georgette Lemare ( Strike Witches )
  197. Shiina Mashiro ( Sakurasou no Pet na Kanojo )
  198. Aoyama Nanami ( Sakurasou no Pet na Kanojo )
  199. Minori ( Toradora )
  200. Rika ( Digimon Tamers )
  201. Fairymon ( Digimon Frontier )
  202. Izumi Orimoto ( Digimon Frontier )
  203. Shutumon ( Digimon Frontier )
  204. Yuki Himekawa ( Idolm@ster Cinderella Girls 2nd Season, The )
  205. Mami Futami ( Idolm@ster Cinderella Girls 2nd Season, The )
  206. Chihaya Kisaragi ( Idolm@ster, The )
  207. Arisu Tachibana ( Idolm@ster Cinderella Girls 2nd Season, The )
  208. Ami & Mami Futami ( Idolm@ster, The )
  209. Da Qiao ( Dynasty Warriors )
  210. Diao Chan ( Dynasty Warriors )
  211. Qiao Xiao ( Dynasty Warriors )
  212. Xing Cai ( Dynasty Warriors )
  213. Miss kobayashi ( Kobayashi-san Chi no Maid Dragon )
  214. Tone ( Kantai Collection )
  215. Chikuma ( Kantai Collection )
  216. Kamoi ( Kantai Collection )
  217. Ana Amari ( Overwatch )
  218. Pharah (Fareeha Amari) ( Overwatch )
  219. Gentoo Penguin ( Kemono Friends )
  220. Gray Wolf ( Kemono Friends )
  221. Midori Imai ( Shirobako )
  222. Shizuka Sakaki ( Shirobako )
  223. Ema Yasuhara ( Shirobako )
  224. Kuroyukihime ( Accel World )
  225. Ro-500 ( Kantai Collection )
  226. Sakura ( Cardcaptor Sakura )
  227. Tomoyo ( Cardcaptor Sakura )
  228. Tori Hanson ( Power Rangers Ninja Storm )
  229. Kira Ford ( Power Rangers DinoThunder )
  230. Maura Chester ( Rokka no Yuusha )
  231. Nachetanya ( Rokka no Yuusha )
  232. Flamie Speeddraw ( Rokka no Yuusha )
  233. Sakaki ( Azumanga Daioh )
  234. Yusa Kuroban ( Charlotte )
  235. ruki ( digimon )
  236. sora ( digimon )
  237. Eureka ( Eureka SeveN )
  238. Takane Enomoto ( Kagerou Days )
  239. Takane Enomoto ( Kagepro )
  240. Momo Kisaragi ( Kagerou Project )
  241. Natsume Rin ( Little Busters! )
  242. Akatsuki ( Log Horizon )
  243. Kurokami Medaka ( Medaka Box )
  244. Chise Umenomori ( Mayoi Neko Overrun! )
  245. Fumino Serizawa ( Mayoi Neko Overrun! )
  246. Nozomi Kiriya ( Mayoi Neko Overrun! )
  247. Mashiro Shiina ( Pet Girl of Sakurasou, The )
  248. Shana ( Shakugan no Shana )
  249. Silica ( Sword Art Online )
  250. "Yuuki" Yuuki Konno ( Sword Art Online )
  251. "Lizbeth" Rika Shinozaki ( Sword Art Online )
  252. Tsubasa Kazanari ( Symphogear )
  253. Yukine Chris ( Symphogear )
  254. Mikoto Misaka ( To Aru Kagaku no Railgun )
  255. Ruiko Saten ( To Aru Kagaku no Railgun )
  256. Mikoto Misaka ( To Aru Majutsu no Index )
  257. Index ( To Aru Majutsu no Index )
  258. Levi ( trinity seven )
  259. Rei Kuroki ( Vividred Operation )
  260. Akane Isshiki ( Vividred Operation )
  261. Wakaba Saegusa ( Vividred Operation )
  262. Aoi Futaba ( Vividred Operation )
  263. Himawari Shinomiya ( Vividred Operation )
  264. Takami Karibuchi ( Strike Witches )
  265. Haruka ( Chousoku Henkei Gyrozetter )
  266. Satori Miwa ( Chousoku Henkei Gyrozetter )
  267. Tsuyu Asui ( Boku no Hero Academia )
  268. kyoka jirou ( Boku no Hero Academia )
  269. Yuu Takeyama ( Boku no Hero Academia )
  270. Ochako Uraraka ( Boku no Hero Academia )
  271. Hinako Saijou ( Long Riders! )
  272. Saki Takamiya ( Long Riders! )
  273. Aoi Niigaki ( Long Riders! )
  274. Shizuku Minami ( Sakura Trick )
  275. Kotone Noda ( Sakura Trick )
  276. Kaede Ikeno ( Sakura Trick )
  277. Yuzu Iizuka ( Sakura Trick )
  278. Yuu Sonoda ( Sakura Trick )
  279. Haruka Takayama ( Sakura Trick )
  280. Peashy ( Choujigen Game Neptune )
  281. Neptune ( Hyperdimension Neptune )
  282. Purple Heart ( Hyperdimension Neptune )
  283. Chika Hakozaki ( Hyperdimension Neptunia )
  284. Neptune ( Hyperdimension Neptunia mk2 )
  285. Nepgear ( Hyperdimension Neptunia mk2 )
  286. Ripple ( Magical Girl Raising Project )
  287. Shinobu Oshino ( BAKEMONOGATARI )
  288. Kanbaru Suruga ( BAKEMONOGATARI )
  289. Karen Araragi ( BAKEMONOGATARI )
  290. Aoi Fukasaku ( Coppelion )
  291. Ibara Naruse ( Coppelion )
  292. Taeko Nomura ( Coppelion )
  293. Wendy Marvell ( Fairytail )
  294. Felt ( Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World- )
  295. Priscilla Barielle ( Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World- )
  296. Frederica Baumann ( Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World- )
  297. Maya Mari ( Samurai Flamenco )
  298. Momoi Sakura ( Samurai Flamenco )
  299. Asuka ( Senran Kagura Ninja Flash )
  300. Ikagura ( Senran Kagura Ninja Flash )
  301. Yuzuki Mizusaka ( Sora no Method )
  302. Nonoka Komiya ( Sora no Method )
  303. Shione Togawa ( Sora no Method )
  304. Xinglou Fan ( Gakusen Toshi Asterisk )
  305. RM-C ( Gakusen Toshi Asterisk )
  306. Sylvia Lyyneheym ( Gakusen Toshi Asterisk )
  307. Ernesta Kühne ( Gakusen Toshi Asterisk )
  308. Irene Urzaiz ( Gakusen Toshi Asterisk )
  309. Saya Sasamiya ( Gakusen Toshi Asterisk )
  310. Claudia Enfield ( Gakusen Toshi Asterisk )
  311. Rind? Kobayashi ( Shokugeki no Souma )
  312. Horo ( Spice and Wolf )
  313. Horo ( Spice & Wolf )
  314. Amakusa shino ( Seitokai Yakuindomo )
  315. Shichijou Aria ( Seitokai Yakuindomo )
  316. Inia Sestina ( Muv-Luv Alternative: Total Eclipse )
  317. Cryska Barchenowa ( Muv-Luv Alternative: Total Eclipse )
  318. Cui Yifei ( Muv-Luv Alternative: Total Eclipse )
  319. Kirin Toudou ( Gakusen Toshi Asterisk )
  320. Julis-Alexia von Riessfeld ( Gakusen Toshi Asterisk )
  321. Eris ( Konosuba )
  322. Lalatina Dustiness Ford ( Konosuba )
  323. Shindou Ai ( Kyoukai No Kanata )
  324. Sakura Inami ( Kyoukai No Kanata )
  325. Nase Mitsuki ( Kyoukai No Kanata )
  326. Mirai Kuriyama ( Kyoukai No Kanata )
  327. Shiki Ichinose ( Idolm@ster Cinderella Girls 2nd Season, The )
  328. Aila Jyrkiäinen ( Gundam Build Fighters )
  329. China Kousaka ( Gundam Build Fighters )
  330. Fumina Hoshino ( Gundam Build Fighters )
  331. Mirai Kamiki ( Gundam Build Fighters Try )
  332. Fumina Hoshino ( Gundam Build Fighters Try )
  333. Anri Sonohara ( Durarara!! )
  334. Kururi Orihara ( Durarara!! )
  335. Mairu Orihara ( Durarara!! )
  336. Winry Rockbell ( Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood )
  337. Kaya ( One Piece Girls )
  338. Tashigi ( One Piece Girls )
  339. Rebecca ( One Piece Girls )
  340. Yuuko Kinoshita ( Baka and Test: Summon the Beasts (Girls!) )
  341. Shouko Kirishima ( Baka and Test: Summon the Beasts (Girls!) )
  342. Mizuki Himeji ( Baka and Test: Summon the Beasts (Girls!) )
  343. Minami Shimada ( Baka and Test: Summon the Beasts (Girls!) )
  344. Ryouko Ookami ( Ookami-san to Shichinin no Nakamatachi )
  345. Gokou Ruri ( Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai )
  346. Yukihira Furano ( Ore no Nounai Sentakushi ga, Gakuen Love Comedy wo Zenryoku de Jama Shiteiru )
  347. Shinoa Hiragi ( Owari no Seraph )
  348. Neptune ( Megadimension Neptunia VII )
  349. Adult Neptune ( Megadimension Neptunia VII )
  350. Uzume Tennouboshi ( Megadimension Neptunia VII )
  351. Kurome Ankokuboshi ( Megadimension Neptunia VII )
  352. C-Sha ( Megadimension Neptunia VII )
  353. K-Sha ( Megadimension Neptunia VII )
  354. Kagari Izuriha ( Black Rock Shooter )
  355. Kokui Mato ( Black Rock Shooter )
  356. Mato Kuroi ( Black Rock Shooter )
  357. White Rock Shooter ( Black Rock Shooter )
  358. Strength ( Black Rock Shooter )
  359. Black Rock Shooter ( Black Rock Shooter )
  360. Satori Tamaba ( Busou Shoujo Machiavellianism )
  361. Rin Onigawara ( Busou Shoujo Machiavellianism )
  362. Kirukiru Amou ( Busou Shoujo Machiavellianism )
  363. Noire ( Megadimension Neptunia VII )
  364. Yuudachi ( Kantai Collection )
  365. I-13 ( Kantai Collection )
  366. I-14 ( Kantai Collection )
  367. Yachiyo Todoroki ( Working!! )
  368. Sayuri Muranushi ( WWW.Working!! )
  369. KOS-MOS ( Xenosaga )
  370. MOMO ( Xenosaga )
  371. Shion Uzuki ( Xenosaga )
  372. B-Sha ( Megadimension Neptunia VII )
  373. Shizuku Mizutani ( Tonari No Kaibutsu-kun )
  374. Asako Natsume ( Tonari No Kaibutsu-kun )
  375. Chizuru Ooshima ( Tonari No Kaibutsu-kun )
  376. Usagi Saionji ( Taimadou Gakuen 35 Shiken Shoutai )
  377. Nagaru Hoshijiro ( Taimadou Gakuen 35 Shiken Shoutai )
  378. Illyasviel von Einzbern ( Fate/Stay Night )
  379. Ilya ( Fate/Stay Night )
  380. Noire ( Hyperdimension Neptunia mk2 )
  381. Uni ( Hyperdimension Neptunia mk2 )
  382. Ram ( Hyperdimension Neptunia mk2 )
  383. Rom ( Hyperdimension Neptunia mk2 )
  384. Vert ( Hyperdimension Neptunia mk2 )
  385. Kon Tatsumi ( Urara Meirochou )
  386. Koume Yukimi ( Urara Meirochou )
  387. Chiya ( Urara Meirochou )
  388. Noel Vermillion ( BlazBlue )
  389. Taokaka ( BlazBlue )
  390. Kokonoe ( Blazblue Continuum Shift )
  391. Taokaka ( Blazblue Continuum Shift )
  392. Kokonoe ( BlazBlue: Calamity Trigger )
  393. Taokaka ( BlazBlue: Calamity Trigger )
  394. Celica A. Mercury ( BlazBlue: ChronoPhantasma Extend )
  395. Platinum the Trinity ( BlazBlue: ChronoPhantasma Extend )
  396. Kokonoe Mercury ( BlazBlue: ChronoPhantasma Extend )
  397. Kokonoe Mercury ( BlazBlue: Continuum Shift Extend )
  398. Noel Vermillion ( BlazBlue: Continuum Shift Extend )
  399. Taokaka ( BlazBlue: Continuum Shift Extend )
  400. Platinum the Trinity ( BlazBlue: Continuum Shift Extend )
  401. Xiao Qiao ( Dynasty Warriors 5 )
  402. Da Qiao ( Dynasty Warriors 5 )
  403. Xing Cai ( Dynasty Warriors 5 )
  404. Wang Yuanji ( Dynasty Warriors 7 )
  405. Kiyohime ( Fate/Grand Order )
  406. Mysterious Heroine X ( Fate/Grand Order )
  407. Mysterious Heroine X (Alter) ( Fate/Grand Order )
  408. Chacha ( Fate/Grand Order )
  409. Okita Souji ( Fate/Grand Order )
  410. Rose ( Tales of Zestiria )
  411. Tamamo no Mae ( fate/extra CCC )
  412. Momo Kisaragi ( Mekakucity Actors )
  413. Asahina Hiyori ( Mekakucity Actors )
  414. Enomoto Takane ( Mekakucity Actors )
  415. Ayano Tateyama ( Mekakucity Actors )
  416. Kazane Aoba ( Keijo!!!!!!!! )
  417. Nozomi Kaminashi ( Keijo!!!!!!!! )
  418. Mordred ( Fate/Apocrypha )
  419. Joan of Arc ( Fate/Apocrypha )
  420. Ruri Gokou ( Eromanga-sensei )
  421. Elf Yamada ( Eromanga-sensei )
  422. Tomoe Takasago ( Eromanga-sensei )
  423. Durel ( Asobi ni Iku yo! )
  424. Chaika ( Asobi ni Iku yo! )
  425. Eris ( Asobi ni Iku yo! )
  426. Izuna Hatsuse ( No Game No Life: Zero )
  427. Shuvi Dola ( No Game No Life: Zero )
  428. Corone Dola ( No Game No Life: Zero )
  429. Lilith ( trinity seven )
  430. Selina ( trinity seven )
  431. Sora ( trinity seven )
  432. Akio Fudou ( trinity seven )
  433. Tsumiki Miniwa ( Acchi Kocchi )
  434. Subaru Wakaba ( Battle Girl High School )
  435. Miki Hoshitsuki ( Battle Girl High School )
  436. Nozomi Amano ( Battle Girl High School )
  437. Asuha Kusunoki ( Battle Girl High School )
  438. Natalia Vasylchenko ( World Conquest Zvezda Plot )
  439. Renge Komadori ( World Conquest Zvezda Plot )
  440. Kate Hoshimiya ( World Conquest Zvezda Plot )
  441. Nagisa Akatsuki ( Strike the Blood )
  442. Irisviel von Einzbern ( Fate/kaleid liner Prisma?Illya 2wei! )
  443. Illyasviel von Einzbern ( Fate/kaleid liner Prisma?Illya 2wei! )
  444. Oichi ( Samurai Warriors (1-2) )
  445. Okuni ( Samurai Warriors )
  446. Oichi ( Samurai Warriors )
  447. Kunoichi ( Samurai Warriors )
  448. Hatsune Miku ( Vocaloid )
  449. Chizuru Tachibana ( Grisaia no Kajitsu )
  450. Kazuki Kazami ( Grisaia no Kajitsu )
  451. Chiara Farrell ( Grisaia no Kajitsu )
  452. Matsushima Michiru ( Grisaia no Kajitsu )
  453. Chizuru Tachibana ( Grisaia no Kajitsu )
  454. Kazuki Kazami ( Grisaia no Kajitsu )
  455. Chiara Farrell ( Grisaia no Kajitsu )
  456. Suzune Horikita ( Youkoso Jitsuryoku Shijou Shugi no Kyoushitsu e )
  457. Kei Karuizawa ( Youkoso Jitsuryoku Shijou Shugi no Kyoushitsu e )
  458. Kikyou Kushida ( Youkoso Jitsuryoku Shijou Shugi no Kyoushitsu e )
  459. Arisu Sakayanagi ( Youkoso Jitsuryoku Shijou Shugi no Kyoushitsu e )
  460. Honami Ichinose ( Youkoso Jitsuryoku Shijou Shugi no Kyoushitsu e )
  461. Nao Tomori ( Charlotte )
  462. Ayanami Rei ( Neon Genesis Evangelion )
  463. Blanc ( Megadimension Neptunia VII )
  464. Mirai Kuriyama ( Beyond The Boundary )
  465. Alice ( Bloody Roar )
  466. Uriko ( Bloody Roar )
  467. Tohka Yatogami ( Date A Live )
  468. Mily ( Date A Live )
  469. Vert ( Megadimension Neptunia VII )
  470. Histoire ( Megadimension Neptunia VII )
  471. Kurumi Isoshima ( Magical Warfare )
  472. Mui Aiba ( Magical Warfare )
  473. Towa ( Magical Warfare )
  474. Shinobu Kojika ( Amaama to Inazuma )
  475. Kotori Iida ( Amaama to Inazuma )
  476. Ryouko Kaji ( Tsurezure Children )
  477. Chizuru Takano ( Tsurezure Children )
  478. Yuki Minagawa ( Tsurezure Children )
  479. Ayaka Kamine ( Tsurezure Children )
  480. Mana Natsukawa ( Oreshura )
  481. Chiwa Harusaki ( Oreshura )
  482. Runa Yomozuki ( Kakegurui )
  483. Elze Silhoueska ( Isekai wa Smartphone to Tomo ni )
  484. Linze Silhoueska ( Isekai wa Smartphone to Tomo ni )
  485. Leen ( Isekai wa Smartphone to Tomo ni )
  486. Yumina Urnea Belfast ( Isekai wa Smartphone to Tomo ni )
  487. Sushie Urnea Ortlinde ( Isekai wa Smartphone to Tomo ni )
  488. Yae Kokonoe ( Isekai wa Smartphone to Tomo ni )
  489. Alma ( Isekai wa Smartphone to Tomo ni )
  490. IF ( Hyperdimension Neptunia the animation )
  491. Vert ( Hyperdimension Neptunia the animation )
  492. Blanc ( Hyperdimension Neptunia the animation )
  493. Asaka Yukitsuki ( Fragment's Note )
  494. Tenjou Haya ( Fragment's Note )
  495. Shirasagi Eri ( Fragment's Note )
  496. Tenjou Miu ( Fragment's Note )
  497. Mischa Eisenstein ( Fragment's Note )
  498. "Tailyellow" Erina Shindo ( Gonna be the Twin-Tail!! )
  499. "Tailblue" Aika Tsube ( Gonna be the Twin-Tail!! )
  500. Reina Kousaka ( Hibike! Euphonium )
  501. Maihime Tenkawa ( Qualidea Code )
  502. Asuha Chigusa ( Qualidea Code )
  503. Canaria Utara ( Qualidea Code )
  504. Hotaru Mizushina ( Netsuzou TRap )
  505. Yuma Okazaki ( Netsuzou TRap )
  506. Reiko Arisugawa ( Shomin sample )
  507. Aika Tenkuubashi ( Shomin sample )
  508. Karen Jinryou ( Shomin sample )
  509. Seira Kokubyakuin ( NouCome )
  510. Ouka Yuuouji ( NouCome )
  511. Utage Douraku ( NouCome )
  512. Chocolat ( NouCome )
  513. Ami ( Toradora )
  514. Aisaka Taiga ( Toradora )
  515. Momo ( Shinigami no Ballad )
  516. Mai Makihara ( Shinigami no Ballad )
  517. Gin Tachibana ( Kyoukai Senjou no Horizon )
  518. Nate Mitotsudaira ( Kyoukai Senjou no Horizon )
  519. Horizon Ariadust ( Kyoukai Senjou no Horizon )
  520. Suzu Mukai ( Kyoukai Senjou no Horizon )
  521. Futayo Honda ( Kyoukai Senjou no Horizon )
  522. Adele Balfetto ( Kyoukai Senjou no Horizon )
  523. Reina Izumi ( Musaigen no Phantom World )
  524. Kurumi Kumamakura ( Musaigen no Phantom World )
  525. Koito Minase ( Musaigen no Phantom World )
  526. Asuka ( Senran Kagura Shinovi Versus )
  527. Asuka ( Senran Kagura 2: Deep Crimson )
  528. Ako Tamaki ( Netoge no Yome wa Onnanoko ja Nai to Omotta? )
  529. Nanako Akiyama ( Netoge no Yome wa Onnanoko ja Nai to Omotta? )
  530. Kyou Goshouin ( Netoge no Yome wa Onnanoko ja Nai to Omotta? )
  531. Akane Segawa ( Netoge no Yome wa Onnanoko ja Nai to Omotta? )
  532. Takao ( Aoki Hagane no Arpeggio )
  533. Aki Adagaki ( Masamune-kun no Revenge )
  534. Neko Fujinomiya ( Masamune-kun no Revenge )
  535. Chinatsu Hayase ( Masamune-kun no Revenge )
  536. Sonoka Kaneko ( Masamune-kun no Revenge )
  537. Mari Mizuno ( Masamune-kun no Revenge )
  538. Yukari Nanahoshi ( Hina Logi From Luck and Logic )
  539. Chloe Maxwell ( Hina Logi From Luck and Logic )
  540. Liones Yelistratova ( Hina Logi From Luck and Logic )
  541. Yayoi Tachibana ( Hina Logi From Luck and Logic )
  542. Yuuko Morigaya ( Hina Logi From Luck and Logic )
  543. Mahiro Kyoubashi ( Hina Logi From Luck and Logic )
  544. Nina Alexandrovna ( Hina Logi From Luck and Logic )
  545. Teru Hayama ( Sansha Sanyou )
  546. Michiru Hyoudou ( Saekano )
  547. Iris ( Kowarekake no Orgel )
  548. Flower ( Kowarekake no Orgel )
  549. Misaki Takasaki ( Koi to Uso )
  550. Ririna Sanada ( Koi to Uso )
  551. Shuu Igarashi ( Koi to Uso )
  552. Haru Ichinose ( Akuma No Riddle )
  553. Haruki sagae ( Akuma No Riddle )
  554. Namatame Chitaru ( Akuma No Riddle )
  555. Nio Hashiri ( Akuma No Riddle )
  556. Hatoko ( Inou Battle Wa Nichijou-kei no Naka de )
  557. Kudou Mirei ( Inou Battle Wa Nichijou-kei no Naka de )
  558. Kanako Mimura ( Granblue Fantasy )
  559. Miku Maekawa ( Granblue Fantasy )
  560. Rika Jougasaki ( Granblue Fantasy )
  561. Jeanne d' Arc ( Granblue Fantasy )
  562. Lecia ( Granblue Fantasy )
  563. Jeanne d' Arc (Dark) ( Granblue Fantasy )
  564. Uzuki Shimamura ( Granblue Fantasy )
  565. Anastasia ( Granblue Fantasy )
  566. Velvet Crowe ( Tales of Berseria )
  567. Christiane Freidrich ( Maji de Watashi ni Koishinasai! S )
  568. Momoyo Kawakami ( Maji de Watashi ni Koishinasai! S )
  569. Kazuko Kawakami ( Maji de Watashi ni Koishinasai! S )
  570. Miyako Shiina ( Maji de Watashi ni Koishinasai! S )
  571. Yukie Mayuzumi ( Maji de Watashi ni Koishinasai! S )
  572. Neko ( K Project )
  573. Seri Awashima ( K Project )
  574. Anna Kushina ( K )
  575. Kukuri Yukisome ( K )
  576. Neko ( K )
  577. Celistia Ralgris ( saijaku muhai no bahamu )
  578. Philphie Aingram ( saijaku muhai no bahamu )
  579. Lisesharte Atismata ( saijaku muhai no bahamu )
  580. Yoruka Kirihime ( saijaku muhai no bahamu )
  581. Subaru Konoe ( Mayo Chiki! )
  582. Masamune Usami ( Mayo Chiki! )
  583. Kanade Suzutsuki ( Mayo Chiki! )
  584. yuri ( Closers )
  585. Seulbi ( Closers )
  586. Kohinata Miku ( Senki Zesshou Symphogear )
  587. Kanade Amou ( Senki Zesshou Symphogear )
  588. Kirika Akatsuki ( Senki Zesshou Symphogear )
  589. Rico Flamel ( Kuusen Madoushi Kouhosei no Kyoukan )
  590. Yuri Flostre ( Kuusen Madoushi Kouhosei no Kyoukan )
  591. Misora Whitale ( Kuusen Madoushi Kouhosei no Kyoukan )
  592. Lecty Eisenach ( Kuusen Madoushi Kouhosei no Kyoukan )
  593. Altines ( Busou Shinki )
  594. Altlene ( Busou Shinki )
  595. Strarf Mk.2 ( Busou Shinki )
  596. Arnval Mk.2 ( Busou Shinki )
  597. Arisa Ichigaya ( BanG Dream! )
  598. Kasumi Toyama ( BanG Dream! )
  599. Rimi Ushigome ( BanG Dream! )
  600. Saaya Yamabuki ( BanG Dream! )
  601. Tae Hanazono ( BanG Dream! )
purplebae's user photos
Featured media
Latest Journal Entry

purplebae has not posted any journal entries yet.

Update your own journal!
Recently submitted character avatars
Click on an avatar to see who the character is!
Recently submitted gallery images
Recent message board posts
purplebae's Shoutbox
You must be logged-in to post a message.

purplebae's Friends