MYFC Online
LOGIN | Not yet a member? REGISTER NOW!
By using MYFCOnline.com, you agree to the Terms of Use. | Report this Page
Latest 3
Featured Titles
Smile For Me
(games)
Featured by:
FunnySilly

Crush Crush by Sad Panda Studios
(games)
Featured by:
Kou_Tokisaka

Falsettos
(movie/play)
Featured by:
whizzers
Latest Married Character

Mr Krupp
from
Captain Underpants
(book)
Newest Gallery Image

Oobi the Hand
Views » 15
Newest Character Avatar

Gloria Von Gouton
from
Psychonauts
(games)
Sasuke Itchinomiya
basic information
birthdayJan 23
genderMale
websitehttp://
countryUNITED STATES
last loginDec 16, 2013 18:02:28
date registeredDec 22, 2005 07:38:01
about Sasuke Itchinomiya
signature
married to
  1. Nerine ( Shuffle )
  2. Lisianthus ( Shuffle )
  3. Kannabi no Mikoto ( Air )
  4. Hijiri Kirishima ( Air )
  5. Kano Kirishima ( Air )
  6. Tia Noto Yoko ( Bastard!! )
  7. Eve ( Black Cat )
  8. Rinslet Walker ( Black Cat )
  9. Sakura Avalon ( Card Captor Sakura )
  10. Black Chii ( Chobits )
  11. Chii ( Chobits )
  12. Satella Harvenheit ( Chrno Crusade )
  13. Rosette ( Chrno Crusade )
  14. Azmaria ( Chrno Crusade )
  15. Freedert ( D.N.Angel )
  16. Riku Harada ( D.N.Angel )
  17. Risa Harada ( D.N.Angel )
  18. Miu ( DearS )
  19. Ren ( DearS )
  20. Mimi ( duel masters )
  21. Killer Lucy ( Elfen Lied )
  22. Lucy/Nyuu ( Elfen Lied )
  23. Kagura Sohma ( Fruits Basket )
  24. Tohru Honda ( Fruits Basket )
  25. Clause ( FullMetal Alchemist )
  26. Clara (Psiren) ( FullMetal Alchemist )
  27. Rose ( FullMetal Alchemist )
  28. Riza ( FullMetal Alchemist )
  29. Sciezka ( FullMetal Alchemist )
  30. Winry Rockbell ( FullMetal Alchemist )
  31. Kaname Chidori ( Full Metal Panic! )
  32. Teletha'Tessa' Testarossa ( Full Metal Panic! )
  33. Yaone ( Gensomaden Saiyuki )
  34. Lirin ( Gensomaden Saiyuki )
  35. Kirie Kojima ( Girls Bravo )
  36. Maharu Sena Kanaka ( Girls Bravo )
  37. Miharu Sena Kanaka ( Girls Bravo )
  38. Cagalli Yula Athha ( Gundam Seed Destiny )
  39. Lacus Clyne ( Gundam Seed Destiny )
  40. Lunamaria Hawke ( Gundam Seed Destiny )
  41. Meyrin Hawke ( Gundam Seed Destiny )
  42. Stellar Loussier ( Gundam Seed Destiny )
  43. Seras Victoria ( Hellsing )
  44. ayame ( InuYasha )
  45. Ayame (young) ( InuYasha )
  46. Demon Exterminator Sango ( InuYasha )
  47. Kagome Higurashi ( InuYasha )
  48. Lumiere ( Kiddy Grade )
  49. Eclair ( Kiddy Grade )
  50. Viola ( Kiddy Grade )
  51. Caprice ( Kiddy Grade )
  52. Kairi ( Kingdom Hearts )
  53. Yuiko ( Loveless )
  54. Rin ( Maburaho )
  55. Yuna ( Maburaho )
  56. Skuld ( Mythical Detective Loki Ragnarok, The )
  57. Mayura Daidouji ( Mythical Detective Loki Ragnarok, The )
  58. Verdandi ( Mythical Detective Loki Ragnarok, The )
  59. Haruno Sakura ( Naruto )
  60. Hinata ( Naruto )
  61. Asuna ( Negima )
  62. Ayase Yue ( Negima )
  63. Evangeline A.K. McDowell ( Negima )
  64. Kaede Nagase ( Negima )
  65. Kazumi ( Negima )
  66. Makie Sasaki ( Negima )
  67. Nodoka Miyazuki ( Negima )
  68. Konoka ( Negima )
  69. Setsuna ( Negima )
  70. Kazami Hatsuho ( Onegai Teacher )
  71. Kazami Mizuho ( Onegai Teacher )
  72. Angel of Melfina ( Outlaw Star )
  73. Melfina ( Outlaw Star )
  74. himeno ( Pretear )
  75. Elmina ( Petite Princess Yucie )
  76. Yucie ( Petite Princess Yucie )
  77. Cocoloo ( Princess Yucie )
  78. Cattleya Glory ( Rave Master )
  79. Elie ( Rave Master )
  80. Azumi ( Real Bout High School )
  81. Ryoko Mitsurugi ( Real Bout High School )
  82. Mew ( Psychic Academy )
  83. Orina ( Psychic Academy )
  84. Kaoru Kamiya ( Rurouni Kenshin )
  85. Fuu-chan ( Samurai Champloo )
  86. Yuya Shiina ( Samurai Deeper Kyo )
  87. Pacifica ( Scrapped Princess )
  88. Raquel Kasull ( Scrapped Princess )
  89. Jun Tao ( Shaman King )
  90. Iron Maiden Jeanne ( Shaman King )
  91. Tamao ( Shaman King )
  92. Tao Jun ( Shaman King )
  93. Tamra ( Shaman King )
  94. Yotsuba ( Sister Princess )
  95. Shirayuki ( Sister Princess )
  96. Sakuya ( Sister Princess )
  97. Rin Rin ( Sister Princess )
  98. Marie ( Sister Princess )
  99. Mamoru ( Sister Princess )
  100. Karen ( Sister Princess )
  101. Kaho ( Sister Princess )
  102. Hinako ( Sister Princess )
  103. Haruka ( Sister Princess )
  104. Aria ( Sister Princess )
  105. Chikage ( Sister Princess )
  106. Hazama Shouko ( Soukyuu no Fafner )
  107. Kaname Sakura ( Soukyuu no Fafner )
  108. Kanon Memphis ( Soukyuu no Fafner )
  109. Toomi Maya ( Soukyuu no Fafner )
  110. Hiyono ( Spiral )
  111. Rio Takeuchi ( Spiral )
  112. Rena Lanford ( Star Ocean : The Second Story )
  113. Precis Neumann ( Star Ocean : The Second Story )
  114. Marianna ( Star Ocean : The Second Story )
  115. Chisato Madison ( Star Ocean : The Second Story )
  116. Celine Jules ( Star Ocean : The Second Story )
  117. Kurumi ( Steel Angel Kurumi )
  118. Katase Shima ( Stellvia )
  119. Akira Tayama ( Stellvia )
  120. Arisa Glennorth ( Stellvia )
  121. Ayaka Machida ( Stellvia )
  122. Yayoi Fujisawa ( Stellvia )
  123. Yoko ( Tactics )
  124. Natsume Maya ( Tenjou Tenge )
  125. Natsume Aya ( Tenjou Tenge )
  126. Nina Sakura ( Ultra Maniac )
  127. Ayu Tateishi ( Ultra Maniac )
  128. Ishtar ( Vampire Game )
  129. Ezra ( Vandread )
  130. Celtic ( Vandread )
  131. Belvedere ( Vandread )
  132. Meia ( Vandread )
  133. Dyta Liebely ( Vandread )
  134. Blue ( Wolf's Rain )
  135. Botan ( Yu Yu Hakusho )
  136. Iris Selenes ( Yu Yu Hakusho )
  137. Juri ( Yu Yu Hakusho )
  138. Keiko ( Yu Yu Hakusho )
  139. Koto ( Yu Yu Hakusho )
  140. Yukina ( Yu Yu Hakusho )
  141. Dark Magician Girl ( Yu-Gi-Oh )
  142. Kisara ( Yu-Gi-Oh )
  143. Rebecca ( Yu-Gi-Oh )
  144. Serenity Wheeler ( Yu-Gi-Oh )
  145. TEA ( Yu-Gi-Oh )
  146. Alexis Rhodes ( Yu-Gi-Oh Generation X )
  147. sherrice ( S-CRY-ED )
  148. Mimori ( S-CRY-ED )
  149. Ayase ( S-CRY-ED )
  150. kanami ( S-CRY-ED )
  151. Karin Maaka ( Karin ~ Chibi Vampire )
  152. Anju Maaka ( Karin ~ Chibi Vampire )
  153. Kiri Marialate ( Divergence Eve )
  154. Suzanna Bleustein ( Divergence Eve )
  155. Prim Snowlight ( Divergence Eve )
  156. Misaki Kureha ( Divergence Eve )
  157. Luxandra Frail ( Divergence Eve )
  158. Lina Tauros ( ZOIDS )
  159. Naomi ( ZOIDS )
  160. Moonbay ( ZOIDS )
  161. Lisa ( Final Fantasy - Unlimited )
  162. Kouzuki Miyu ( Ufo Baby )
  163. Azalie ( Sorcerous Stabber Orphen )
  164. Asa ( Shuffle )
  165. Kaede ( Shuffle )
  166. Primula ( Shuffle )
  167. Farleen ( Star Ocean: Till the end of time )
  168. Maria Traydor ( Star Ocean: Till the end of time )
  169. Mirage Koas ( Star Ocean: Till the end of time )
  170. Nel Zelpher ( Star Ocean: Till the end of time )
  171. Sophia Esteed ( Star Ocean: Till the end of time )
  172. Armony eiselstein ( Full Metal Alchemist and The Broken Angel )
  173. susie ( Zatch Bell )
  174. Aura ( .hack//Legen d Of The Twightlight Bracelet )
  175. Hotaru ( .hack//Legen d Of The Twightlight Bracelet )
  176. Mirelle ( .hack//Legen d Of The Twightlight Bracelet )
  177. Rena ( .hack//Legen d Of The Twightlight Bracelet )
  178. Ohka ( .hack//Legen d Of The Twightlight Bracelet )
  179. Aura ( .hack//Sign )
  180. Blackrose ( .hack//Sign )
  181. Lady Subaru ( .hack//Sign )
  182. Mimiru ( .hack//Sign )
  183. Fuuko Kuzuha ( I My Me! Strawberry Eggs )
  184. Rubette ( Gokudo )
  185. Sayumi ( Maburaho )
  186. Reiya ( Matantei Loki Ragnarok )
  187. Tatsumiya ( Negima )
  188. Kei-Fuu ( Negima )
  189. Merrill ( Rune Soldier Louie )
  190. Melissa ( Rune Soldier Louie )
  191. Celecia ( Rune Soldier Louie )
  192. Genie ( Rune Soldier Louie )
  193. Ila ( Rune Soldier Louie )
  194. Lilly ( Rune Soldier Louie )
  195. Serene ( Riviera The Promised Land )
  196. Meute ( Riviera The Promised Land )
  197. Fia ( Riviera The Promised Land )
  198. Lina ( Riviera The Promised Land )
  199. Cierra ( Riviera The Promised Land )
  200. Fafa ( Psychic Academy )
  201. Hitomi-sensei ( Loveless )
  202. Maki ( Karin ~ Chibi Vampire )
  203. Seth ( Riviera The Promised Land )
  204. Fuko Kirisawa ( Flame Of Recca )
  205. Yanagi Sakoshita ( Flame Of Recca )
  206. Hakufu ( Battle Vixens )
  207. Ryofu ( Battle Vixens )
  208. Kanu ( Battle Vixens )
  209. Fanta ( Faeies Landing )
  210. Orihime ( Bleach )
  211. Kuyou Senjou ( Yumeria )
  212. Mizuki Agatsuma ( Yumeria )
  213. Meg ( Bakuretsu Tenshi )
  214. Kiki ( Gundam-The 08th MS Team )
  215. Aina Sahalin ( Gundam-The 08th MS Team )
  216. Tifa Adill ( Gundam X )
  217. Sage ( Tick! Tack! )
  218. Ai ( Tick! Tack! )
  219. Nerine(Red) ( Tick! Tack! )
  220. Nerine (kid) ( Tick! Tack! )
  221. Cineraria ( Tick! Tack! )
  222. Kareha ( Shuffle )
  223. Sweet ( Zoids Fuzors )
  224. Tremmie ( MS Saga )
  225. Aeon ( MS Saga: A New Dawn (Gundam) )
  226. Rinna Kazamatsuri ( Stellvia )
  227. Anzu Masaki ( Yu-Gi-Oh )
  228. High Priestess Isis Ishtar ( Yu-Gi-Oh )
  229. Mana ( Yu-Gi-Oh )
  230. Thunder Nyan-Nyan ( Yu-Gi-Oh )
  231. Namine ( Kingdom Hearts )
  232. Kingdom Hearts 2 Kairi ( Kingdom Hearts )
  233. Roll ( Megaman Legends )
  234. Aila ( Megaman )
  235. Ceal ( Megaman )
  236. Iris ( Megaman )
  237. Maylu ( Megaman )
  238. Ciel ( Mega Man Zero )
  239. Alouette ( Mega Man Zero )
  240. Leviathan ( Mega Man Zero )
  241. Pram ( Makai Kingdom )
  242. Trenia ( Makai Kingdom )
  243. Prier ( La Pucelle )
  244. Blaire ( Atelier Iris Eternal Mana )
  245. Iris ( Atelier Iris Eternal Mana )
  246. Lita ( Atelier Iris Eternal Mana )
  247. Marietta ( Atelier Iris Eternal Mana )
  248. Veola ( Atelier Iris Eternal Mana )
  249. Silwest ( Atelier Iris Eternal Mana )
  250. Plua ( Atelier Iris Eternal Mana )
  251. Sexy Demons ( Disgaea Hour of Darkness )
  252. Flonne ( Disgaea Hour of Darkness )
  253. Madoka Fujisaki ( Angelic layer )
  254. Chitose Tanaka ( Angelic layer )
  255. Shuko Suzuhara ( Angelic layer )
  256. Shoko Asami ( Angelic layer )
  257. Tamayo Kizaki ( Angelic layer )
  258. Asuka Atsukawa ( E's Otherwise )
  259. Shinru Beruvedia ( E's Otherwise )
  260. Ruri ( E's Otherwise )
  261. Hikaru Kudo ( E's Otherwise )
  262. Asuka ( Soul Taker )
  263. Kasumi ( Soul Taker )
  264. Maya ( Soul Taker )
  265. Megumi ( Soul Taker )
  266. Sayaka ( Soul Taker )
  267. Komugi Nakahara ( Soul Taker )
  268. Runa Tokisaka ( Soul Taker )
  269. Hiromi Fujimori ( Angelic layer )
  270. Zeilia ( Atelier Iris Eternal Mana )
  271. Ayane ( Dead or Alive 4 )
  272. Hitomi ( Dead or Alive 4 )
  273. Lei Fang ( Dead or Alive 4 )
  274. Kokoro ( Dead or Alive 4 )
  275. Kasumi ( Dead or Alive 4 )
  276. Amy ( Bakuretsu Tenshi )
  277. Sei ( Bakuretsu Tenshi )
  278. Claire ( Chrno Crusade )
  279. Fiore ( Chrno Crusade )
  280. Anna ( Chrno Crusade )
  281. Mary ( Chrno Crusade )
  282. Crashina Meno ( D.N.Angel )
  283. Etna ( Disgaea Hour of Darkness )
  284. Kotoko ( Divergence Eve )
  285. Sailor Chibi Moon ( SailorMoon Series )
  286. Sailor Jupiter ( SailorMoon Series )
  287. Sailor Moon ( SailorMoon Series )
  288. Sailor Saturn ( SailorMoon Series )
  289. Anna Heart ( Kaleido Star )
  290. Mia Guillem ( Kaleido Star )
  291. Sora Naegino ( Kaleido Star )
  292. Jam Kuradoberi ( Guilty Gear X2 )
  293. Dizzy ( Guilty Gear X2 )
  294. Millia Rage ( Guilty Gear X2 )
  295. Aoi Housen ( Infinite Ryvius )
  296. Faina S. ( Infinite Ryvius )
  297. Juli Bahana ( Infinite Ryvius )
  298. Neya ( Infinite Ryvius )
  299. Tsubaki Minashiro ( Soukyuu no Fafner )
  300. Tea ( Gin-iro no Olynssis )
  301. Serena ( Gin-iro no Olynssis )
  302. Pi ( .hack//G.U. )
  303. Atoli ( .hack//G.U. )
  304. Shino ( .hack//G.U. )
  305. Misa Amane ( Death Note. )
  306. Naomi Misora ( Death Note. )
  307. Sayu Yagami ( Death Note. )
  308. Mikan Noyamano ( Air Gear )
  309. Rika ( Air Gear )
  310. Ringo ( Air Gear )
  311. Simca ( Air Gear )
  312. Ton-chan ( Air Gear )
  313. Ume ( Air Gear )
  314. Kururu ( Airgear )
  315. 10th Division Vice-Captain: Matsumoto Rangiku ( Bleach )
  316. 12th Vice-captain Kurotsuchi Nemu ( Bleach )
  317. Arisawa Tatsuki ( Bleach )
  318. Hinamori Momo ( Bleach )
  319. Honshou Chizuru ( Bleach )
  320. Kurosaki Yuzu ( Bleach )
  321. Kusajishi Yachiru ( Bleach )
  322. Kuukaku Shiba ( Bleach )
  323. Hime Utsumiya ( Brain Powered )
  324. Kanan Gimosu ( Brain Powered )
  325. Quincy Issa ( Brain Powered )
  326. Swan White ( Brave King GaoGaiGar )
  327. Utsugi Mikoto ( Brave King GaoGaiGar )
  328. Tokiko Tsumura ( Buso Renkin )
  329. Mahiro Muto ( Buso Renkin )
  330. Lenalee Lee ( D.Gray-man )
  331. Sara Yuki ( Dancougar )
  332. Helena Douglas ( DEAD OR ALIVE )
  333. tina ( DEAD OR ALIVE )
  334. Izumi Orimoto ( Digimon Frontier )
  335. Fairymon ( Digimon Frontier )
  336. Ren ( Elemental Glade )
  337. Vega ( Gear Fighter Dendoh )
  338. Anna Aoi ( Godannar )
  339. Kiriko Aoi ( Godannar )
  340. Lou Roux ( Godannar )
  341. Shizuru Fujimura ( Godannar )
  342. Mira Ackerman ( Godannar )
  343. Maria Fleed ( Grendizer )
  344. Mizuki ( Guyver )
  345. Kurusugawa Himeko ( Kannazuki no Miko )
  346. Corona ( Kannaduki no Miko )
  347. Himemiya Chikane ( Kannaduki no Miko )
  348. Makoto ( Kannaduki no Miko )
  349. Miyako ( Kannaduki no Miko )
  350. Nekoko ( Kannaduki no Miko )
  351. Reiko ( Kannaduki no Miko )
  352. Elda ( Karin )
  353. Akari ( Kono Minikuku mo Utsukushii Sekai )
  354. Hikari ( Kono Minikuku mo Utsukushii Sekai )
  355. Haruhi Suzumiya ( Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya, The )
  356. Yuki Nagato ( Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya, The )
  357. Tsuruya ( Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya, The )
  358. Ryouko Asakura ( Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya, The )
  359. Mikuru Asahina ( Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya, The )
  360. Angie Thompson ( Trauma Center: Under the Knife )
  361. Seolla Schweizer ( Super Robot Wars )
  362. Lamia Loveless ( Super Robot Wars )
  363. Excellen Browning ( Super Robot Wars )
  364. Alicia ( Tales of Symphonia )
  365. Celsius ( Tales of Symphonia )
  366. Chocolat ( Tales of Symphonia )
  367. Colette Brunel ( Tales of Symphonia )
  368. Goddess Martel ( Tales of Symphonia )
  369. Luna ( Tales of Symphonia )
  370. Martel ( Tales of Symphonia )
  371. Presea ( Tales of Symphonia )
  372. Sheena ( Tales of Symphonia )
  373. Slyph ( Tales of Symphonia )
  374. Tabatha ( Tales of Symphonia )
  375. Aile ( Megaman ZX )
  376. Prarie ( Megaman ZX )
  377. Elena ( Grandia 2 )
  378. Millenia ( Grandia 2 )
  379. Tio ( Grandia 2 )
  380. Annette ( Growlanser Generations )
  381. Arieta ( Growlanser Generations )
  382. Charlone ( Growlanser Generations )
  383. Riviera ( Growlanser Generations )
  384. Ken Marinaris ( Zone of the Enders )
  385. Aoi Sakuraba ( Ai Yori Aoshi )
  386. Chika Minazuki ( Ai Yori Aoshi )
  387. Chizuru Aizawa ( Ai Yori Aoshi )
  388. Mayu Miyuki ( Ai Yori Aoshi )
  389. Miyabi Kagurazaki ( Ai Yori Aoshi )
  390. Taeko Minazuki ( Ai Yori Aoshi )
  391. Tina Foster ( Ai Yori Aoshi )
  392. Innocent Kasumi ( DEAD OR ALIVE )
  393. Lucrecia ( Last order Final Fantasy VII )
  394. Kisara Nanjō ( Kenichi: The World's Strongest Dispicle )
  395. Miu Fūrinji ( Kenichi: The World's Strongest Dispicle )
  396. Kaori Saeki ( Bible Black )
  397. Kurumi Imari ( Bible Black )
  398. Rika Shiraki ( Bible Black )
  399. Renais Kerdif-Shishioh ( Brave King GaoGaiGar )
  400. Lala ( To Love Ru )
  401. Haruna Sairenji ( To Love Ru )
  402. Mikan ( To Love Ru )
  403. Yui Kotegawa ( To Love Ru )
  404. Yami-chan ( To Love Ru )
  405. Airi ( Queen's Blade )
  406. Cattleya ( Queen's Blade )
  407. Echidna ( Queen's Blade )
  408. Listy ( Queen's Blade )
  409. Melpha ( Queen's Blade )
  410. Menasu ( Queen's Blade )
  411. Nanael ( Queen's Blade )
  412. Tomoe ( Queen's Blade )
  413. Reina ( Queen's Blade )
  414. Alkaid ( .hack//G.U. )
  415. Ranka Lee ( Macross Frontier )
  416. Sheryl Nome ( Macross Frontier )
  417. Disk ( Needless )
  418. Eve Neuschwanstein ( Needless )
  419. Kurumi ( Needless )
  420. Mio ( Needless )
  421. Riru Roukakuji ( Needless )
  422. Setsuna ( Needless )
  423. Kuchinashi ( Needless )
  424. Saku ( .hack//G.U. )
  425. Bordeaux ( .hack//G.U. )
  426. Tabby ( .HACK ROOTS )
  427. Nono ( DieBuster (Top wo Nerae! 2) (Gunbuster2) )
  428. Aria ( Sacred Blacksmith, The )
  429. Cecily Cambell ( Sacred Blacksmith, The )
  430. Elsa ( Sacred Blacksmith, The )
  431. Lisa ( Sacred Blacksmith, The )
  432. Asama Miya ( sekirei )
  433. Kazehana ( sekirei )
  434. Kuu ( sekirei )
  435. Musubi ( sekirei )
  436. Tsukiumi ( sekirei )
  437. Mazu ( sekirei )
  438. Uzume ( sekirei )
  439. Natsuki Komiya ( Ai Yori Aoshi )
  440. Haruko Kamio ( Air )
  441. Kamio Misuzu ( Air )
  442. Kirishima Hijiri ( Air )
  443. Minagi Tohno ( Air )
  444. Michiru ( Air )
  445. Iriya Natsumi ( Air Gear )
  446. Sai Hinoki ( Betterman )
  447. Angel Blade (Moena Shinuchi) ( Angel Blade )
  448. Shaia Hishizaki ( Angel Blade )
  449. Amanda Werner ( Blassreiter )
  450. Misaki Suzuhara ( Angelic layer )
  451. Haruna ( Kore Wa Zombie Desu Ka )
  452. Seraphim ( Kore Wa Zombie Desu Ka )
  453. Eucliwood Hellscythe ( Kore Wa Zombie Desu Ka )
  454. Yuki Yoshida ( Kore Wa Zombie Desu Ka )
  455. Saki ( Ar Tonelico III )
  456. Finnel ( Ar Tonelico III )
  457. Krusche Elendia ( Ar Tonelico III )
  458. Filament ( Ar Tonelico III )
  459. Salapator ( Ar Tonelico III )
  460. Soma ( Ar Tonelico III )
  461. Iris Fortner ( Atelier Iris: Grand Phantasm )
  462. Nell Ellis ( Atelier Iris: Grand Phantasm )
  463. Amarie Gelade ( Ar Tonelico II- Melody of Metafalica )
  464. Cloche Leythal Pastalia ( Ar Tonelico II- Melody of Metafalica )
  465. Cocona Bartel ( Ar Tonelico II- Melody of Metafalica )
  466. Infel ( Ar Tonelico II- Melody of Metafalica )
  467. Frelia ( Ar Tonelico II- Melody of Metafalica )
  468. Cynthia ( Ar Tonelico II- Melody of Metafalica )
  469. Jacqli ( Ar Tonelico II- Melody of Metafalica )
  470. Lakra ( Ar Tonelico II- Melody of Metafalica )
  471. Luca Trulyworth ( Ar Tonelico II- Melody of Metafalica )
  472. Reisha Trulyworth ( Ar Tonelico II- Melody of Metafalica )
  473. Nenesha ( Ar Tonelico II- Melody of Metafalica )
  474. Fee ( Atelier Iris 2: the azoth of destiny )
  475. Iris ( Atelier Iris 2: the azoth of destiny )
  476. Noin ( Atelier Iris 2: the azoth of destiny )
  477. Vieze Blanchimont ( Atelier Iris 2: the azoth of destiny )
  478. Adele ( Arc Rise Fantasia )
  479. Cecille ( Arc Rise Fantasia )
  480. Leslie ( Arc Rise Fantasia )
  481. Luna ( Arc Rise Fantasia )
  482. Luze ( Arc Rise Fantasia )
  483. Paula ( Arc Rise Fantasia )
  484. Ryfia ( Arc Rise Fantasia )
  485. Saura ( Arc Rise Fantasia )
  486. Cecille ( Luminous Arc )
  487. Lucia ( Luminous Arc )
  488. Saki ( Luminous Arc )
  489. Vanessa ( Luminous Arc )
  490. Noel Vermillion ( Blazblue Continuum Shift )
  491. Tsubaki Yayoi ( Blazblue Continuum Shift )
  492. Taokaka ( Blazblue Continuum Shift )
  493. Rachel Alucard ( Blazblue Continuum Shift )
  494. Platinum the Trinity ( Blazblue Continuum Shift )
  495. Makoto Nanaya ( Blazblue Continuum Shift )
  496. Litchi Faye Ling ( Blazblue Continuum Shift )
  497. Kokonoe ( Blazblue Continuum Shift )
  498. μ -No. 12- (Mu) ( Blazblue Continuum Shift )
  499. Λ -No. 11- (Lambda) ( Blazblue Continuum Shift )
  500. Merlina ( Sonic and the Black Knight )
  501. Rise ( Persona 4 )
  502. Yukiko Amagi ( Persona 4 )
  503. Shirogane Naoto ( Persona 4 )
  504. Chie Satonaka ( Persona 4 )
  505. Chihiro Fushimi ( Persona 4 )
  506. Elwyn ( Shining Tears )
  507. Mao ( Shining Tears )
  508. Neige ( Shining Tears )
  509. Ryuna ( Shining Tears )
  510. Angel Beretta ( Angel Blade )
  511. Ayame ( Angel Blade )
  512. Emily ( Angel Blade )
  513. Karin Son ( Angel Blade )
  514. Kyoka ( Angel Blade )
  515. Seiryu Tenmyoin ( Angel Blade )
  516. Mei-Fong ( Blassreiter )
  517. Fiona Mayfield ( Arcana Heart )
  518. Heart Aino ( Arcana Heart )
  519. Lilica Felchenerow ( Arcana Heart )
  520. Maori Kasuga ( Arcana Heart )
  521. Mei-Fang ( Arcana Heart )
  522. Saki Tsuzura ( Arcana Heart )
  523. Yoriko Yasuzumi ( Arcana Heart )
  524. Bayonetta ( Bayonetta )
  525. Nu (v-13) ( BlazBlue: Calamity Trigger )
  526. Nina ( Breath of Fire 4 )
  527. Nina ( Breath of Fire III )
  528. kid ( Chrono Cross )
  529. Leena ( Chrono Cross )
  530. Miki ( Chrono Cross )
  531. Riddel ( Chrono Cross )
  532. Orlha ( Chrono Cross )
  533. Lucca ( Chrono Trigger )
  534. Marle ( Chrono Trigger )
  535. Ayla ( Chrono Trigger )
  536. Miko ( Cross Edge )
  537. Morrigan Aensland ( Dark Stalkers )
  538. Q-Bee ( Dark Stalkers )
  539. Hsien Ko ( Dark Stalkers )
  540. Lilith Aensland ( Dark Stalkers )
  541. Isabella Keyes ( Dead Rising )
  542. Anesha ( ++Cross Edge++ )
  543. Felicia ( ++Cross Edge++ )
  544. Cece ( ++Cross Edge++ )
  545. May ( ++Cross Edge++ )
  546. Mimi ( ++Cross Edge++ )
  547. Gloria ( Devil May Cry 4 )
  548. Kyrie ( Devil May Cry 4 )
  549. Lady ( Devil May Cry 4 )
  550. Raspberyl ( Disgaea 4 )
  551. Sapphire ( Disgaea 3 )
  552. Fang ( Final Fantasy XIII )
  553. serah farron ( Final Fantasy XIII )
  554. Lightning ( Final Fantasy XIII )
  555. Lebreau ( Final Fantasy XIII )
  556. jihl nabaat ( Final Fantasy XIII )
  557. Vanille ( Final Fantasy XIII )
  558. Ihadurca ( Evil Zone )
  559. Kakurine ( Evil Zone )
  560. Setsuna ( Evil Zone )
  561. Erel Prowse ( Evil Zone )
  562. Noire ( Hyperdimensi on Neptune )
  563. Blanc ( Hyperdimensi on Neptune )
  564. Neptune ( Hyperdimensi on Neptune )
  565. Vert ( Hyperdimensi on Neptune )
  566. Marlone "Marie" ( Atelier Marie ~The Alchemist of Zalburg~™ )
  567. Anya Alstreim ( Code Geass R2 )
  568. Dorothea Ernst ( Code Geass R2 )
  569. Jiang Lihua ( Code Geass R2 )
  570. Liliana Vergamon ( Code Geass R2 )
  571. Marianne vi Britannia ( Code Geass R2 )
  572. Marika Soresi ( Code Geass R2 )
  573. Monica Kruszewski ( Code Geass R2 )
  574. Nonette Enneagram ( Code Geass R2 )
  575. C.C. ( Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion )
  576. Cecile Croomy ( Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion )
  577. Chiba Nagisa ( Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion )
  578. Cornelia Li Britannia ( Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion )
  579. Euphemia Li Britannia ( Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion )
  580. Kaguya Sumeragi ( Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion )
  581. Kallen Stadtfeld ( Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion )
  582. Milly Ashford ( Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion )
  583. Nina Einstein ( Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion )
  584. Nunnally Lamperouge ( Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion )
  585. Rakshata Chawla ( Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion )
  586. Sayoko Shinozaki ( Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion )
  587. Villetta Nu ( Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion )
  588. SHIRLEY FENETTE ( Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion )
  589. Sangou Shizuku ( kampfer )
  590. Akane Mishima ( kampfer )
  591. Hatsune Miku ( Vocaloid )
  592. Shaia Hishizaki ( Voltage Fighter Gowcaizer )
  593. Hilary ( BeyBlade )
  594. Mao/Marhia ( BeyBlade )
  595. Gerda ( Dragon Quest VIII: Journey of the Cursed King )
  596. Jessica ( Dragon Quest VIII: Journey of the Cursed King )
  597. Medea ( Dragon Quest VIII: Journey of the Cursed King )
  598. Minnie ( Dragon Quest VIII: Journey of the Cursed King )
  599. Alice Maresato ( High School of the Dead )
  600. Rei Miyamoto ( High School of the Dead )
  601. Saeko Busujima ( High School of the Dead )
  602. Saya Takagi ( High School of the Dead )
  603. Shizuka Marikawa ( High School of the Dead )
  604. Astraea ( Sora no Otoshimono )
  605. Ikaros ( Sora no Otoshimono )
  606. Mikako Satsukitane ( Sora no Otoshimono )
  607. Nymph ( Sora no Otoshimono )
  608. Sohara Mitsuki ( Sora no Otoshimono )
  609. Tomoko ( Sora no Otoshimono )
  610. Paula ( Black Butler )
  611. Mey-Rin ( Black Butler )
  612. Madam Red ( Black Butler )
  613. Elizabeth Cordelia Middleford ( Black Butler )
  614. Angela ( Black Butler )
  615. Mahiro Muto ( Busou Renkin )
  616. Ouka Hayasaka ( Busou Renkin )
  617. Tokiko ( Busou Renkin )
  618. Aurica ( Ar Tonelico )
  619. Misha ( Ar Tonelico )
  620. Shurelia ( Ar Tonelico )
  621. Seto San ( Seto no Hanayome )
  622. Edomae Luna ( Seto no Hanayome )
  623. Zenigata Mawari ( Seto no Hanayome )
  624. Shiranui Akeno ( Seto no Hanayome )
  625. Seto Ren ( Seto no Hanayome )
  626. Maki ( Seto no Hanayome )
  627. Linchou ( Seto no Hanayome )
  628. Mamori Anezaki ( Eyeshield 21 )
  629. Suzuna Taki ( Eyeshield 21 )
  630. Midori ( Evil Zone )
  631. Shiki Misaki ( World Ends With You, The )
  632. Dota ( Sorcerer Hunters )
  633. Chocolate ( Sorcerer Hunters )
  634. Tira ( Sorcerer Hunters )
  635. Blair ( Soul Eater )
  636. Liz ( Soul Eater )
  637. Maka Albarn ( Soul Eater )
  638. Medusa ( Soul Eater )
  639. Patty ( Soul Eater )
  640. Tsubaki ( Soul Eater )
  641. Lekty Leque ( Heroic Age )
  642. Yuty La ( Heroic Age )
  643. Dhianeila Y Leisha Altoria Ol Yunos ( Heroic Age )
  644. Nilval Nephew ( Heroic Age )
  645. Aneasha Ol Megarla ( Heroic Age )
  646. Tail Ol Mehelim ( Heroic Age )
  647. Mail Ol Mehelim ( Heroic Age )
  648. Prome O ( Heroic Age )
  649. Natsuru Senou (Female) ( kampfer )
  650. Mikoto Kondo ( kampfer )
  651. Kaede Sakura ( kampfer )
  652. Dai-Sensei ( Kore Wa Zombie Desu Ka )
  653. Kyoko ( Kore Wa Zombie Desu Ka )
  654. Sarasvati ( Kore Wa Zombie Desu Ka )
  655. Yukimura Samanosuke Sanada ( Hyakka Ryouran Samurai Girls )
  656. Jubei Yagyu ( Hyakka Ryouran Samurai Girls )
  657. Matabei Goto ( Hyakka Ryouran Samurai Girls )
  658. Kanetsugu Naoe ( Hyakka Ryouran Samurai Girls )
  659. Sen Tokugawa ( Hyakka Ryouran Samurai Girls )
  660. Hattori Hanzo ( Hyakka Ryouran Samurai Girls )
  661. Gisen Yagyu ( Hyakka Ryouran Samurai Girls )
  662. Charles d'Artagnan ( Hyakka Ryouran Samurai Girls )
  663. Nuku Nuku ( All Purpose Cat Girl Nuku Nuku )
  664. Arisu Fujisaki ( Angelic layer )
  665. Hatoko Kobayashi ( Angelic layer )
  666. Hikaru ( Angelic layer )
  667. Kaede Saito ( Angelic layer )
  668. Ringo Seto ( Angelic layer )
  669. Sai Jounouchi ( Angelic layer )
  670. Tabby ( .hack//Roots )
  671. Cham Fau ( Aura Battler Dunbine )
  672. Galaria Nyamhee ( Aura Battler Dunbine )
  673. Marvel Frozen ( Aura Battler Dunbine )
  674. Riml Luft ( Aura Battler Dunbine )
  675. Chiyo Mihama ( Azumanga Daioh )
  676. Kagura ( Azumanga Daioh )
  677. Kaorin ( Azumanga Daioh )
  678. Koyomi Mizuhara ( Azumanga Daioh )
  679. Minamo Kurosawa ( Azumanga Daioh )
  680. Yukari Tanizaki ( Azumanga Daioh )
  681. Tomo Takino ( Azumanga Daioh )
  682. Ayumu (Osaka) Kasuga ( Azumanga Daioh )
  683. Sakaki ( Azumanga Daioh )
  684. Alice ( Bakugan New Vestroia )
  685. Juile ( Bakugan New Vestroia )
  686. Mira ( Bakugan New Vestroia )
  687. Mylene ( Bakugan New Vestroia )
  688. Runo ( Bakugan New Vestroia )
  689. Ayane Shido ( BALDR FORCE EXE Resolution )
  690. Minori Segawa ( BALDR FORCE EXE Resolution )
  691. Ryann ( BALDR FORCE EXE Resolution )
  692. Tsukina Sasagiri ( BALDR FORCE EXE Resolution )
  693. Angel ( Big O, The )
  694. R. Dorothy Waynewright ( Big O, The )
  695. Birdy ( Birdy The Mighty DECODE )
  696. Natsumi Hayamiya ( Birdy The Mighty DECODE )
  697. Sayaka Nakasugi ( Birdy The Mighty DECODE )
  698. Kyoko ( Black Cat )
  699. Saya ( Black Cat )
  700. Tearju ( Black Cat )
  701. Revy ( Black Lagoon )
  702. Snow ( Blassreiter )
  703. Elea ( Blassreiter )
  704. Beatrice Grese ( Blassreiter )
  705. Alexandra "Sasha" Jobson ( Blassreiter )
  706. Sasha Jobson ( Blassreiter )
  707. Diva ( Blood+ )
  708. Julia ( Blood+ )
  709. Mao ( Blood+ )
  710. Saya Otanashi ( Blood+ )
  711. Marlene ( Blue Gender )
  712. Saz Higgins ( Brain Powered )
  713. Comodo Mahama ( Brain Powered )
  714. Amy ( Burst Angel )
  715. Jo ( Burst Angel )
  716. Meg ( Burst Angel )
  717. Sei ( Burst Angel )
  718. Amy Yeager ( case closed )
  719. Kirsten Thomas ( case closed )
  720. Rachel Moore ( case closed )
  721. Serena Sebastian ( case closed )
  722. Vi Graythorn ( case closed )
  723. Vivian Kudo ( case closed )
  724. Asahi Sakurai ( Comic Party Revolution )
  725. Aya Hasebe ( Comic Party Revolution )
  726. Chisa Tsukamoto ( Comic Party Revolution )
  727. Eimi Ohba ( Comic Party Revolution )
  728. Ikumi Tachikawa ( Comic Party Revolution )
  729. Minami Makimura ( Comic Party Revolution )
  730. Mizuki Takase ( Comic Party Revolution )
  731. Reiko Haga ( Comic Party Revolution )
  732. Subaru Mikage ( Comic Party Revolution )
  733. Yū Inagawa ( Comic Party Revolution )
  734. Faye Valentine ( Cowboy Bebop )
  735. Edward Wong Hau Pepelu Tivrusky IV ( Cowboy Bebop )
  736. Honey Kisaragi ( Cutey Honey )
  737. Otori Tsubame ( Cyber Team in Akihabara )
  738. Sakurajosui Suzume ( Cyber Team in Akihabara )
  739. Hanakoganei Hibari ( Cyber Team in Akihabara )
  740. Francoise Arnoul 003 ( Cyborg 009 )
  741. Miranda Lotto ( D.Gray-man )
  742. Emiko Niwa ( D.N.Angel )
  743. Mio Hio ( D.N.Angel )
  744. Aoi Hidaka ( Dancougar Nova )
  745. Eida Rosa ( Dancougar Nova )
  746. Kulala Tachibana ( Dancougar Nova )
  747. Ru Riruri ( Dancougar Nova )
  748. Seimii ( Dancougar Nova )
  749. Lamba Nom ( Dangaioh )
  750. Mia Alice ( Dangaioh )
  751. Pai Thunder ( Dangaioh )
  752. Amber ( Darker than Black )
  753. Kirihara Misaki ( Darker than Black )
  754. Yin ( Darker than Black )
  755. Kaoru /Powered Buttercup ( Demashitaa! Powerpuff Girls Z )
  756. Miyako Goutokuji (Bubbles) ( Demashitaa! Powerpuff Girls Z )
  757. Momoko /Hyper Blossom ( Demashitaa! Powerpuff Girls Z )
  758. Sedusa ( Demashitaa! Powerpuff Girls Z )
  759. Junko Asagiri ( Desert Punk )
  760. Youko Mitsurugi ( Detonator Orgun )
  761. Michi Kanzaki ( Detonator Orgun )
  762. Yohko Mano ( Devil Hunter Yohko )
  763. Jun Fudo ( Devil Lady )
  764. Miki Makimura ( Devilman )
  765. Sirene ( Devilman )
  766. Lal'C Mellk Mal ( DieBuster (Top wo Nerae! 2) (Gunbuster2) )
  767. Chiko ( DieBuster (Top wo Nerae! 2) (Gunbuster2) )
  768. angewomon ( Digimon Series )
  769. Izumi Orimoto/Zoe Orimoto ( Digimon Series )
  770. Jeri Katou ( Digimon Series )
  771. Kari Kamiya ( Digimon Series )
  772. lady devimon ( Digimon Series )
  773. Lilymon ( Digimon Series )
  774. Mimi ( Digimon Series )
  775. Rika ( Digimon Series )
  776. Sora Takenouchi ( Digimon Series )
  777. Kei ( Dirty Pair )
  778. Yuri ( Dirty Pair )
  779. Kei ( Dirty Pair Flash )
  780. Yuri ( Dirty Pair Flash )
  781. Alice Pauling ( Divergence Eve )
  782. Comrie Rotblat ( Divergence Eve )
  783. Kureha Misaki ( Divergence Eve )
  784. Lyar Von-Ertiana ( Divergence Eve )
  785. L ( Dragon Drive )
  786. Maiko Yukino ( Dragon Drive )
  787. Meguru ( Dragon Drive )
  788. Sayaka Towa ( Dragon Drive )
  789. Toa ( Dragonaut -The Resonance )
  790. Sieglinde Baumgard ( Dragonaut -The Resonance )
  791. Machina ( Dragonaut -The Resonance )
  792. Akira Soya ( Dragonaut -The Resonance )
  793. Android 18 ( Dragonball Z )
  794. Bulma Briefs ( Dragonball Z )
  795. Chi-Chi ( Dragonball Z )
  796. Maron ( Dragonball Z )
  797. Videl ( Dragonball Z )
  798. Mitsuki Sanada ( Dual! Parallel Trouble Adventures )
  799. Saiyuki ( duel masters )
  800. Virzoeve Eclairouer ( Elemental Gelade )
  801. Tickle Selvatlos ( Elemental Gelade )
  802. Ren ( Elemental Gelade )
  803. Rasati Tigres ( Elemental Gelade )
  804. Partin Celes ( Elemental Gelade )
  805. Lillia Tigres ( Elemental Gelade )
  806. Kuea ( Elemental Gelade )
  807. Cisqua ( Elemental Gelade )
  808. Cicoria Cor Wetvie ( Elemental Gelade )
  809. Chaton Vad Wolsloth ( Elemental Gelade )
  810. Pink ( Dragon Pink )
  811. Pias ( Dragon Pink )
  812. Mink ( Dragon Half )
  813. Nana ( Elfen Lied )
  814. Mayu ( Elfen Lied )
  815. Mariko ( Elfen Lied )
  816. Ellis ( El Cazador de la Bruja )
  817. Nadie ( El Cazador de la Bruja )
  818. Jody "Blue-eyes" Hayward ( El Cazador de la Bruja )
  819. Lilio ( El Cazador de la Bruja )
  820. Ifurita ( El Hazard )
  821. Nanami Jinnai ( El Hazard )
  822. Merle ( Escaflowne )
  823. Hitomi ( Escaflowne )
  824. Millerna Aston ( Escaflowne )
  825. Anemone ( Eureka SeveN )
  826. Diane Thurston ( Eureka SeveN )
  827. Eureka ( Eureka SeveN )
  828. Gidget ( Eureka SeveN )
  829. Hilda ( Eureka SeveN )
  830. Ray Beams ( Eureka SeveN )
  831. Talho Yuki ( Eureka SeveN )
  832. Cosette Sara ( Excel Saga )
  833. Hyatt ( Excel Saga )
  834. Excel ( Excel Saga )
  835. Misaki Matsuya ( Excel Saga )
  836. Ropponmatsu ( Excel Saga )
  837. Ropponmatsu 2 ( Excel Saga )
  838. Mirajane ( Fairy Tail )
  839. Erza Scarlet ( Fairy Tail )
  840. Lucy Heartphilia ( Fairy Tail )
  841. Arthuria Pendragon ( Fate/Stay Night )
  842. Caster ( Fate/Stay Night )
  843. Fujimura Taiga ( Fate/Stay Night )
  844. Illyasviel von Einzbern ( Fate/Stay Night )
  845. Matou Sakura ( Fate/Stay Night )
  846. Rider ( Fate/Stay Night )
  847. Tohsaka Rin ( Fate/Stay Night )
  848. Cobalt ( Fight, Iczer One )
  849. Iczer 1 ( Fight, Iczer One )
  850. Iczer 2 ( Fight, Iczer One )
  851. Nagisa Kano ( Fight, Iczer One )
  852. Sepia ( Fight, Iczer One )
  853. shizuka ( final approach )
  854. Harumachi Komoe ( Eiken )
  855. Shinonome Chiharu ( Eiken )
  856. Misono Kirika ( Eiken )
  857. Lin Grace ( Eiken )
  858. Morooka Kyoko ( Eiken )
  859. Shinonome Yuriko ( Eiken )
  860. Shinonome Miharu ( Eiken )
  861. Sensei ( Eiken )
  862. Hikaru Daizenji ( Eiken )
  863. Shinonome Keiko ( Eiken )
  864. Mamimi ( Fooly Cooly )
  865. haruko ( Fooly Cooly )
  866. Arisa Uotani ( Fruits Basket )
  867. Kana Sohma ( Fruits Basket )
  868. Kisa Sohma ( Fruits Basket )
  869. Kuragi Machi ( Fruits Basket )
  870. Kuramae Mine ( Fruits Basket )
  871. Kyoko Honda ( Fruits Basket )
  872. Minagawa Motoko ( Fruits Basket )
  873. Mai Gotou ( Fruits Basket )
  874. Minami Kinoshita ( Fruits Basket )
  875. Rika Aida ( Fruits Basket )
  876. Saki Hanajima (Hana-chan) ( Fruits Basket )
  877. Anzu Shirakawa ( Anejiru )
  878. Kyoko Shirakawa ( Anejiru )
  879. Ryoko Shirakawa ( Anejiru )
  880. Yoko ( Bastard!! )
  881. Princess Sheila ( Bastard!! )
  882. Arches Nei ( Bastard!! )
  883. Milfeulle Sakuraba ( Galaxy Angel )
  884. Ranpha Franboise ( Galaxy Angel )
  885. Apricot Sakuraba ( Galaxy Angel )
  886. Elchi Cargo ( Blue Gale Xabungle )
  887. Yukino Hojo ( Gate Keepers )
  888. Reiko Asagiri ( Gate Keepers )
  889. Ruriko Ikusawa ( Gate Keepers )
  890. Set ( Needless )
  891. Solva ( Needless )
  892. Aruka Schild ( Needless )
  893. Nanami ( Needless )
  894. Misaki ( Needless )
  895. Kanna ( Needless )
  896. Vanilla ( Galaxy Angel )
  897. Forte Stollen ( Galaxy Angel )
  898. Mint Blancmanche ( Galaxy Angel )
  899. Ibuki Momoi ( Dai-Guard )
  900. Noriko Ooyama ( Dai-Guard )
  901. Reiko Mikami ( Ghost Sweeper Mikami )
  902. Misuzu ( Gin-iro no Olynssis )
  903. Tomoka Lana Jude ( Girls Bravo )
  904. Michelle ( Glass Fleet )
  905. Ulrike ( God(?) Save Our King! )
  906. Lady Elizabeth ( God(?) Save Our King! )
  907. Gisela ( God(?) Save Our King! )
  908. Cäcilie von Spitzberg ( God(?) Save Our King! )
  909. Anissina von Khrenikov ( God(?) Save Our King! )
  910. Genshi Miko Ondine ( God(?) Save Our King! )
  911. Ekaterina ( Godannar )
  912. Ellis Valentine ( Godannar )
  913. Konami Sasagure ( Godannar )
  914. Momoko "Momochi" Momozono ( Godannar )
  915. Luna ( Godannar )
  916. Shadow Dunaway ( Godannar )
  917. Shukuyu ( Godannar )
  918. Nanae Hayashi ( Godannar )
  919. Rika Domeki ( Dai-Guard )
  920. Fuuka Tanigawa ( Dai-Guard )
  921. Chiaki Nakahara ( Dai-Guard )
  922. Pulia Richardson ( Daikuu Maryu Gaiking 2 )
  923. Reiko Tarayama ( Golden Boy )
  924. Ayaka Shigure ( Gravion/Grav ion Zwei )
  925. Ena ( Gravion/Grav ion Zwei )
  926. Faye Xin Lu ( Gravion/Grav ion Zwei )
  927. Mizuki Tachibana ( Gravion/Grav ion Zwei )
  928. Luna Gusuku ( Gravion/Grav ion Zwei )
  929. Leele Zeravire ( Gravion/Grav ion Zwei )
  930. Rosa ( Daikuu Maryu Gaiking 2 )
  931. Shizuka Fujiyama ( Daikuu Maryu Gaiking 2 )
  932. Ena (Pink) ( Gravion/Grav ion Zwei )
  933. Lulu ( Daikuu Maryu Gaiking 2 )
  934. Proist ( Daikuu Maryu Gaiking 2 )
  935. Vestaanu ( Daikuu Maryu Gaiking 2 )
  936. Chigusa ( Green Green )
  937. Futaba ( Green Green )
  938. Midori ( Green Green )
  939. Sanae ( Green Green )
  940. Saeko Kodai ( Demon Lord Dante )
  941. Saori Utsugi ( Demon Lord Dante )
  942. Mikan ( Grenadier )
  943. Setsuna ( Grenadier )
  944. Touka ( Grenadier )
  945. Rushuna Tendo ( Grenadier )
  946. Minnie May Hopkins ( Gun Smith Cats )
  947. Rally Vincent ( Gun Smith Cats )
  948. Carmen99 ( Gun x Sword )
  949. Fasalina ( Gun x Sword )
  950. Priscilla ( Gun x Sword )
  951. Jung Freud ( Gunbuster (Top wo Nerae!) )
  952. Kazumi Amano ( Gunbuster (Top wo Nerae!) )
  953. Noriko Takaya ( Gunbuster (Top wo Nerae!) )
  954. Aiko Mary Harmony ( gad guard )
  955. Arashi Shinozuka ( gad guard )
  956. Machiko Valencia (Angel Omachi) ( Galaxy Cyclone Braiger )
  957. Catherine Flober ( gad guard )
  958. Christina Sierra ( Gundam 00 )
  959. Kinue Crossroad ( Gundam 00 )
  960. Louise Halevy ( Gundam 00 )
  961. Nena Trinity ( Gundam 00 )
  962. Wang Liu Mei ( Gundam 00 )
  963. Misao Sakimori ( Gate Keepers )
  964. Megumi Kurogane ( Gate Keepers )
  965. Kaoru Konoe ( Gate Keepers )
  966. Fei-Ling Fen ( Gate Keepers )
  967. Natsumi Mizuki ( Get Backers )
  968. Hevn ( Get Backers )
  969. Himiko Kudou ( Get Backers )
  970. Sakura Kakei ( Get Backers )
  971. Lilica Stacey ( Girls Bravo )
  972. Yukina ( Girls Bravo )
  973. Korone ( Great Demon King in the Back Row, The )
  974. Eiko Teruya ( Great Demon King in the Back Row, The )
  975. Keena Soga ( Great Demon King in the Back Row, The )
  976. Lily Shiraishi ( Great Demon King in the Back Row, The )
  977. Fujiko Etou ( Great Demon King in the Back Row, The )
  978. Junko Hattori ( Great Demon King in the Back Row, The )
  979. Sakia ( Ar Tonelico III )
  980. Suzu-nomia ( Ar Tonelico III )
  981. Tyria ( Ar Tonelico III )
  982. Yurisica ( Ar Tonelico III )
  983. Reika ( Green Green )
  984. Wakaba ( Green Green )
  985. Anew Returner ( Gundam 00 )
  986. Feldt Grace ( Gundam 00 )
  987. Healing Care ( Gundam 00 )
  988. Katie Mannequin ( Gundam 00 )
  989. Linda Vashti ( Gundam 00 )
  990. Louise's Mom ( Gundam 00 )
  991. Shirin Bakhtiar ( Gundam 00 )
  992. Sumeragi Lee Noriega ( Gundam 00 )
  993. Marina Ismail ( Gundam 00 )
  994. Mika Asagi ( Gungrave )
  995. Laura Haruna ( Hamtaro )
  996. Fumitsuki Nanakorobi ( Happy Lesson )
  997. Minazuki Rokumatsu ( Happy Lesson )
  998. Kisaragi Ninomai ( Happy Lesson )
  999. Satsuki Gokajou ( Happy Lesson )
  1000. Mutsuki Ichimonji ( Happy Lesson )
  1001. Yayoi Sanzenin ( Happy Lesson )
  1002. Uzuki Shitenno ( Happy Lesson )
  1003. Hazuki Yazakura ( Happy Lesson )
  1004. Kanna Togakushi ( Happy Lesson )
  1005. Nagatsuki Kuron ( Happy Lesson )
  1006. Anya ( Gravion/Grav ion Zwei )
  1007. Bridgetta ( Gravion/Grav ion Zwei )
  1008. Cecille ( Gravion/Grav ion Zwei )
  1009. Cookie ( Gravion/Grav ion Zwei )
  1010. Marinia ( Gravion/Grav ion Zwei )
  1011. Tesera ( Gravion/Grav ion Zwei )
  1012. Thoria ( Gravion/Grav ion Zwei )
  1013. Tulie ( Gravion/Grav ion Zwei )
  1014. Motomiya Akane ( Harukanaru Toki no Naka de Hachiyoushou )
  1015. Fujihime ( Harukanaru Toki no Naka de Hachiyoushou )
  1016. Kumi Mashiba ( Hajime No Ippo )
  1017. Susan Storm ( Marvel )
  1018. Allenby Beardsley ( G Gundam )
  1019. Bunny Higgins ( G Gundam )
  1020. Cath Ronary ( G Gundam )
  1021. Janet Smith ( G Gundam )
  1022. Maria Louise ( G Gundam )
  1023. Nastasha Zabigov ( G Gundam )
  1024. Rain Mikamura ( G Gundam )
  1025. Shirley Lane ( G Gundam )
  1026. Christina Mackenzie ( Gundam 0080: War in The Pocket )
  1027. Cima Garahau ( Gundam 0083: Stardust Memories )
  1028. Nina Purpleton ( Gundam 0083: Stardust Memories )
  1029. Chan Agi ( Mobile Suit Gundam: Char's Counterattac k )
  1030. Nanai Miguel ( Mobile Suit Gundam: Char's Counterattac k )
  1031. Quess Paraya ( Mobile Suit Gundam: Char's Counterattac k )
  1032. Rezin Schneider ( Mobile Suit Gundam: Char's Counterattac k )
  1033. Annamarie Bougert ( Gundam F91 )
  1034. Cecily Fairchild ( Gundam F91 )
  1035. Monica Arno ( Gundam F91 )
  1036. Reese arno ( Gundam F91 )
  1037. Aisha ( Gundam Seed )
  1038. Asagi Caldwell ( Gundam Seed )
  1039. Fllay Allster ( Gundam Seed )
  1040. Juri Wu Nien ( Gundam Seed )
  1041. Mayura Labbot ( Gundam Seed )
  1042. Natarle Badgiruel ( Gundam Seed )
  1043. Meer Campbell ( Gundam Seed Destiny )
  1044. Murrue Ramius ( Gundam Seed Destiny )
  1045. Shiho Hahnenfuss ( Gundam Seed Destiny )
  1046. Talia Gladys ( Gundam Seed Destiny )
  1047. Frau Bow ( Mobile Suit Gundam )
  1048. Lalah Sune ( Mobile Suit Gundam )
  1049. Matilda Ajan ( Mobile Suit Gundam )
  1050. Miharu Ratokie ( Mobile Suit Gundam )
  1051. Mirai Yashima ( Mobile Suit Gundam )
  1052. Sayla Mass ( Mobile Suit Gundam )
  1053. Audrey Burn ( Gundam Unicorn )
  1054. Marida Cruz ( Gundam Unicorn )
  1055. Micott Bartsch ( Gundam Unicorn )
  1056. Mihiro Oiwakken ( Gundam Unicorn )
  1057. Catherine Bloom ( Gundam Wing )
  1058. Dorothy Catalonia ( Gundam Wing )
  1059. Hilde Schbeiker ( Gundam Wing )
  1060. Lady Une ( Gundam Wing )
  1061. Luchrezia Noin ( Gundam Wing )
  1062. Marimeia Kushrinada ( Gundam Wing )
  1063. Relena Peacecraft ( Gundam Wing )
  1064. Sally Po ( Gundam Wing )
  1065. Ennil El ( Gundam X )
  1066. Rosa Intenso ( Gundam X )
  1067. Sara Tyrell ( Gundam X )
  1068. Tonya Malme ( Gundam X )
  1069. Chara Soon ( Gundam ZZ )
  1070. Elle Viano ( Gundam ZZ )
  1071. Elpeo Puru ( Gundam ZZ )
  1072. Emily Ounce ( Gundam ZZ )
  1073. Iria Pazom ( Gundam ZZ )
  1074. Puru-Two ( Gundam ZZ )
  1075. Roux Louka ( Gundam ZZ )
  1076. Dianna Soreil ( ∀ Gundam )
  1077. Miashei Kune ( ∀ Gundam )
  1078. Lily Borjarno ( ∀ Gundam )
  1079. Kihel Heim ( ∀ Gundam )
  1080. Sochie Heim ( ∀ Gundam )
  1081. Poe Aijee ( ∀ Gundam )
  1082. Merrybell Gadget ( ∀ Gundam )
  1083. Icelina Eschonbach ( Mobile Suit Gundam )
  1084. Kycillia Zabi ( Mobile Suit Gundam )
  1085. Asuna Elmarit ( Gundam: Ecole du Ciel )
  1086. Annie Brevig ( Gundam: Lost War Chronicles )
  1087. May Cowin ( Gundam: Lost War Chronicles )
  1088. Noel Anderson ( Gundam: Lost War Chronicles )
  1089. Rachel Milsteen ( Gundam: Lost War Chronicles )
  1090. Yuki Nakasato ( Gundam: Lost War Chronicles )
  1091. Monique Cadillac ( Gundam: MS IGLOO )
  1092. Bernadette Briett ( Crossbone Gundam )
  1093. Nadia Ronah ( Gundam F91 )
  1094. Ezalia Joule ( Gundam Seed )
  1095. Chall Acustica ( Gundam 00P )
  1096. Marlene Vlady ( Gundam 00P )
  1097. Romina Amalfi ( Gundam Seed )
  1098. Lisa Fukuyama ( Girls Bravo )
  1099. Kosame ( Girls Bravo )
  1100. Koyomi Hare Nanaka ( Girls Bravo )
  1101. Gigi Andalusia ( Gundam: Hathaway's Flash )
  1102. Iris Orlando ( Gundam: Silhouette F91 )
  1103. Layla Lagiorr ( Gundam: Silhouette F91 )
  1104. Aretha Walker ( Gundam Wing Dual Story: G-Unit )
  1105. Lucille Aisley ( Gundam Wing Dual Story: G-Unit )
  1106. Luna Armonia ( Gundam Wing Dual Story: G-Unit )
  1107. Soris Armonia ( Gundam Wing Dual Story: G-Unit )
  1108. Tiel Noembreux ( Gundam Wing Side Story: Tiel's Impulse )
  1109. Krung Ponlamaai ( Gundam Wing Side Story: Tiel's Impulse )
  1110. Katherine Oud Winner ( Gundam Wing: Frozen Teardrop )
  1111. Kathy Po ( Gundam Wing: Frozen Teardrop )
  1112. Meena Carmine ( Gundam 00: A Wakening of the Trailblazer )
  1113. Gundam Meister 874 (Hanayo) ( Gundam 00P )
  1114. Sherilyn Hyde ( Gundam 00F )
  1115. Hayana ( Gundam 00F )
  1116. Deborah Galiena ( Gundam 00V )
  1117. Sulu Suluzu ( Gundam 00I )
  1118. Hermiya ( Gundam 00I )
  1119. Delphine Bedelia ( Gundam 00P )
  1120. Jane Houston ( Gundam SEED Astray )
  1121. Rena Imelia ( Gundam SEED Astray )
  1122. Riika Sheder ( Gundam SEED Astray )
  1123. Rondo Mina Sahaku ( Gundam SEED Astray )
  1124. The Professor ( Gundam SEED Astray )
  1125. Kisato Yamabuki ( Gundam SEED Astray )
  1126. Kazahana Aja ( Gundam SEED Astray )
  1127. Loretta Aja ( Gundam SEED Astray )
  1128. Lily Thevalley ( Gundam SEED Astray )
  1129. Naina Peacecraft ( Gundam Wing: Frozen Teardrop )
  1130. Fanneria Am ( Heavy Metal L-Gaim )
  1131. Gaw Ha Leece ( Heavy Metal L-Gaim )
  1132. Lilith ( Heavy Metal L-Gaim )
  1133. Selena Karn ( Gundam: Char's Deleted Affair )
  1134. Lina Davis ( Heroman )
  1135. Kirika ( Grendizer )
  1136. Hikaru Makiba ( Grendizer )
  1137. Rubina Vegalia ( Grendizer )
  1138. Fyana ( Armored Trooper Votoms )
  1139. Sarah Dubois ( Boondocks, The )
  1140. Anna Stephanie ( Blue Comet SPT Layzner )
  1141. Julia Asuka ( Blue Comet SPT Layzner )
  1142. Simone Reflann ( Blue Comet SPT Layzner )
  1143. Takashiro Hiroko ( Bible Black )
  1144. Yuki Toudou ( Bible Black )
  1145. Reika Kitami ( Bible Black )
  1146. Nami Kozono ( Bible Black )
  1147. Minase Yukiko ( Bible Black )
  1148. Maki Kurimoto ( Bible Black )
  1149. Jun Amatsuki ( Bible Black )
  1150. Jodie Crawley ( Bible Black )
  1151. Holly Smirnov ( Gundam 00 )
  1152. Cherie Allison ( Gundam: Battlefield Record UC 0081 )
  1153. Reiko Holinger ( Gundam 0079 Card Builder )
  1154. Catharine Blitzen ( Gundam 0079 Card Builder )
  1155. Alice ( Bloody Roar )
  1156. Jenny ( Bloody Roar )
  1157. Shina ( Bloody Roar )
  1158. Uranus ( Bloody Roar )
  1159. Uriko ( Bloody Roar )
  1160. Black Rock Shooter ( Vocaloid )
  1161. MEGPOID Gumi ( Vocaloid )
  1162. Ekaterina "Katja" Kurae ( Seikon no Qwaser )
  1163. Elizabeth ( Seikon no Qwaser )
  1164. Teresa Beria ( Seikon no Qwaser )
  1165. Mafuyu Oribe ( Seikon no Qwaser )
  1166. Tomo Yamanobe ( Seikon no Qwaser )
  1167. Miyuri Tsujidō ( Seikon no Qwaser )
  1168. Hana Katsuragi ( Seikon no Qwaser )
  1169. Hirasawa Ui ( K-On! )
  1170. Hirasawa Yui ( K-On! )
  1171. Manabe Nodoka ( K-On! )
  1172. Mio Akiyama ( K-On! )
  1173. Nakano Azusa ( K-On! )
  1174. Tainaka Ritsu ( K-On! )
  1175. Tsumugi ( K-On! )
  1176. Fuka ( Disgaea 4 )
  1177. Volcano ( Disgaea 4 )
  1178. Cham Cham ( Samurai Shodown )
  1179. Iroha ( Samurai Shodown )
  1180. Nakoruru ( Samurai Shodown )
  1181. Rimururu ( Samurai Shodown )
  1182. Mina ( Samurai Shodown )
  1183. Kawakami Momoyo ( Maji de Watashi ni Koi Shinasai! )
  1184. Miyako Shiina (椎名 &#2014 ( Maji de Watashi ni Koi Shinasai! )
  1185. Yukie Mayuzumi (黛 由&#320 ( Maji de Watashi ni Koi Shinasai! )
  1186. Mayo Amakatsu (甘粕&#30495 ( Maji de Watashi ni Koi Shinasai! )
  1187. Christiane Friedrich ( Maji de Watashi ni Koi Shinasai! )
  1188. Kazuko "Wanko" Kawakami ( Maji de Watashi ni Koi Shinasai! )
  1189. Tsubame Matsunaga ( Maji de Watashi ni Koi Shinasai! )
  1190. Himeko Onizuka ( Sket Dance )
  1191. Sakura Ichiko ( Binbougami ga! )
  1192. Kashiwazaki Sena ( Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai )
  1193. Kobato Hasegawa ( Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai )
  1194. Maria Takayama ( Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai )
  1195. Mikazuki Yozora ( Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai )
  1196. Matoi Ryuuko ( Kill La Kill )
  1197. Haruka ( Beat Blades Haruka )
  1198. Narika ( Beat Blades Haruka )
  1199. Subaru ( Beat Blades Haruka )
  1200. Rorolina Frixell ( Atelier Rorona )
  1201. Asuna ( Sword Art Online )
  1202. Silica ( Sword Art Online )
  1203. "Leafa" Suguha Kirigaya ( Sword Art Online )
  1204. Yui ( Sword Art Online )
  1205. "Sinon" Shino Asada ( Sword Art Online )
  1206. Alice Schuberg ( Sword Art Online )
  1207. "Lizbeth" Rika Shinozaki ( Sword Art Online )
  1208. Sachi ( Sword Art Online )
  1209. Quinella ( Sword Art Online )
  1210. "Yuuki" Yuuki Konno ( Sword Art Online )
  1211. Selka Schuberg ( Sword Art Online )
  1212. Ronye Arabel ( Sword Art Online )
  1213. Tiese Schtrinen ( Sword Art Online )
  1214. Heroine ( Amnesia )
  1215. Sawa ( Amnesia )
  1216. Mine ( Amnesia )
  1217. Rika ( Amnesia )
  1218. Rika Minami ( H.O.T.D; High School Of The Dead )
  1219. Mrs. Takagi ( H.O.T.D; High School Of The Dead )
  1220. Yuuki Miku ( H.O.T.D; High School Of The Dead )
  1221. Nanako Shichigusa ( Amazing nurse Nanako )
  1222. Charlotte Hazelrink ( Princess Lover )
  1223. Seika Houjoin ( Princess Lover )
  1224. Sylvia van Hossen ( Princess Lover )
  1225. Yuu Fujikura ( Princess Lover )
  1226. Mio Kisaki ( Walkure Romanze )
  1227. Noel Marres Ascot ( Walkure Romanze )
  1228. Celia Cumani Aintree ( Walkure Romanze )
  1229. Lisa Eostre ( Walkure Romanze )
  1230. Akane Ryuuzouji ( Walkure Romanze )
  1231. Fino Bloodstone ( Yūsha ni Narenakatta Ore wa Shibushibu Shūshok u o Ketsui Shima )
  1232. Airi Ortinet ( Yūsha ni Narenakatta Ore wa Shibushibu Shūshok u o Ketsui Shima )
  1233. Ceara August ( Yūsha ni Narenakatta Ore wa Shibushibu Shūshok u o Ketsui Shima )
  1234. Nova Luminous ( Yūsha ni Narenakatta Ore wa Shibushibu Shūshok u o Ketsui Shima )
  1235. Lore Beriferal ( Yūsha ni Narenakatta Ore wa Shibushibu Shūshok u o Ketsui Shima )
  1236. Elsa Crucial ( Yūsha ni Narenakatta Ore wa Shibushibu Shūshok u o Ketsui Shima )
  1237. Lamdia de Accimemor ( Yūsha ni Narenakatta Ore wa Shibushibu Shūshok u o Ketsui Shima )
  1238. Yukina Himeragi ( Strike the Blood )
  1239. Sayaka Kirasaka ( Strike the Blood )
  1240. Asagi Aiba ( Strike the Blood )
  1241. Nagisa Akatsuki ( Strike the Blood )
  1242. Natsuki Minamiya ( Strike the Blood )
  1243. Kanon Kanase ( Strike the Blood )
  1244. Rin Tsukishima ( Strike the Blood )
  1245. Avrora Florestina ( Strike the Blood )
  1246. Astarte ( Strike the Blood )
  1247. La Folia Rihavein ( Strike the Blood )
  1248. Cherami Leigh ( Voice Actors / Seiyuu )
  1249. Jad Saxton ( Voice Actors / Seiyuu )
  1250. Nana Mizuki ( Voice Actors / Seiyuu )
  1251. Aya Hirano ( Voice Actors / Seiyuu )
  1252. Tia Ballard ( Voice Actors / Seiyuu )
  1253. Yui Horie ( Voice Actors / Seiyuu )
  1254. Rie Tanaka ( Voice Actors / Seiyuu )
  1255. Rie Kugimiya ( Voice Actors / Seiyuu )
  1256. Kari Wahlgren ( Voice Actors / Seiyuu )
  1257. Laura Bailey ( Voice Actors / Seiyuu )
  1258. Mai Nakahara ( Voice Actors / Seiyuu )
  1259. Michelle Ruff ( Voice Actors / Seiyuu )
  1260. Miyuki Sawashiro ( Voice Actors / Seiyuu )
  1261. Chantal Strand ( Voice Actors / Seiyuu )
  1262. Stephanie Sheh ( Voice Actors / Seiyuu )
  1263. Tara Strong ( Voice Actors / Seiyuu )
  1264. Yukana ( Voice Actors / Seiyuu )
  1265. Yukari Tamura ( Voice Actors / Seiyuu )
  1266. Eri Kitamura ( Voice Actors / Seiyuu )
Sasuke Itchinomiya's user photos
Latest Journal Entry

Sasuke Itchinomiya has not posted any journal entries yet.

Update your own journal!
Recently submitted character avatars
Click on an avatar to see who the character is!
Recently submitted gallery images
Recent message board posts
Sasuke Itchinomiya's Shoutbox
You must be logged-in to post a message.

Sasuke Itchinomiya's Friends