MYFC Online
LOGIN | Not yet a member? REGISTER NOW!
By using MYFCOnline.com, you agree to the Terms of Use. | Report this Page
Latest Married Character

Aoi Asahina
from
Danganronpa: Trigger Happy Havoc
(games)
Newest Gallery Image

Spectacular Spider-man
Views » 25
Newest Character Avatar

Cindy
from
Cindy and TREVOR
(tv shows & cartoons)
basic information
birthdayDec 03
genderMale
websitehttp://www.myfconline.com/RenMutouKaiba
countryUNITED STATES
last loginJul 24, 2014 07:23:38
date registeredFeb 02, 2006 20:58:06
about RenMutouKaiba
Hello, you may call me Ren. I'm interested in a lot of things, as you may have noticed, and my adoration for them shall never end.
signature
Cold as ice
married to
  1. Atem ( Yu-Gi-Oh )
  2. Atemu ( Yu-Gi-Oh )
  3. Ancient Yami Yugi ( Yu-Gi-Oh )
  4. The Priest Seto ( Yugioh king of games )
  5. Mr.Yami Atem ( Yugioh king of games )
  6. Sheftu Yami,the pharaoh ( yugioh m,illenium world )
  7. Kazuma ( S-CRY-ED )
  8. Kazuma the Shell Bullet ( S-CRY-ED )
  9. kazu-kun ( S-CRY-ED )
  10. Kaiba ( Yu-Gi-Oh )
  11. Mouto,Yugi ( Yu-Gi-Oh )
  12. Pharoh Atemu ( Yu-Gi-Oh )
  13. Priest Seth ( Yu-Gi-Oh )
  14. Pharoh Atem ( Yu-Gi-Oh )
  15. Pharoah Yami ( Yu-Gi-Oh )
  16. Seto Kaiba ( Yu-Gi-Oh )
  17. Seth ( Yu-Gi-Oh )
  18. Yami ( Yu-Gi-Oh )
  19. Yami No Yugioh ( Yu-Gi-Oh )
  20. Yugi Motou ( Yu-Gi-Oh )
  21. yami_yuugi ( Yu-Gi-Oh )
  22. Yami Yugi Moto ( Yu-Gi-Oh )
  23. yami yugi ( Yu-Gi-Oh )
  24. Yami no Yuugi ( Yu-Gi-Oh )
  25. yugi muto ( Yu-Gi-Oh )
  26. Yugi Mutou ( Yu-Gi-Oh )
  27. Ryuho ( S-CRY-ED )
  28. Ryuhou ( S-CRY-ED )
  29. Gaara ( Naruto )
  30. Gaara(child) ( Naruto )
  31. Kazekage Gaara ( Naruto )
  32. Sasuke Uchiha ( Naruto )
  33. Sasuke ( Naruto )
  34. Sasuke Ushiha ( Naruto )
  35. Sasuke-kun ( Naruto )
  36. Sasuke(Child) ( Naruto )
  37. Sasuke ( Naruto )
  38. Subaku No Gaara ( Naruto )
  39. SASUKE_USHIHA ( Naruto )
  40. Uchiwa Sasuke ( Naruto )
  41. Uchiha Sasuke ( Naruto )
  42. Brago(Shadow Hottie) ( Zatch Bell )
  43. Brago ( Zatch Bell )
  44. enjyu ( Battle B-Daman )
  45. Enjyu ( Battle B-Daman )
  46. Enju ( Battle B-Daman )
  47. Enju ( Battle B-Daman )
  48. Mewtwo ( Pokemon )
  49. Chazz Princeton ( Yu-Gi-Oh Generation X )
  50. Zane Trusdale ( Yu-Gi-Oh Generation X )
  51. Atticus Rhodes ( Yu-Gi-Oh Generation X )
  52. Kai ( BeyBlade )
  53. Kai Hiwatari ( BeyBlade )
  54. Hiwatari Kai ( BeyBlade )
  55. Tala ( BeyBlade )
  56. Yuriy Ivanov ( BeyBlade )
  57. Ozuma ( BeyBlade )
  58. Ray Kon ( BeyBlade )
  59. Kai ( Beyblade G-Rev )
  60. Kai Hiwatari ( Beyblade G-Rev )
  61. kai h. ( Beyblade G-Rev )
  62. Tala Ivanov/Volkov ( Beyblade G-Rev )
  63. Tala ( Beyblade G-Rev )
  64. Tala Valkov ( Beyblade G-Rev )
  65. Tala Valcov ( Beyblade G-Rev )
  66. Ray Kon ( Beyblade G-Rev )
  67. Ray ( Beyblade G-Rev )
  68. Rei Kon ( Beyblade G-Rev )
  69. impmon ( Digimon Series )
  70. Impmon/Beelzemon ( Digimon Series )
  71. Koji Minamoto ( Digimon Series )
  72. Manjyome Jun ( Yu-Gi-Oh GX )
  73. Jun Manjome ( Yu-Gi-Oh GX )
  74. Ryo Marufuji ( Yu-Gi-Oh GX )
  75. Fubuki Tenjoin ( Yu-Gi-Oh GX )
  76. Zane[so hot!] ( Yu-Gi-Oh GX )
  77. * Zero Kiryu * ( Vampire Knight )
  78. *Zero* ( Vampire Knight )
  79. Ikuto Tsukiyomi ( Shugo Chara! )
  80. Kairi Sanjou ( Shugo Chara! )
  81. Tadase Hotori ( Shugo Chara! )
  82. Kuran Kaname ( Vampire Knight )
  83. Ichigo Kurosaki ( Bleach )
  84. 10th Divison Captain: Hitsugaya Toushiro ( Bleach )
  85. 3rd Division Vice Captain: Kira Izuru ( Bleach )
  86. 6th Divison Captain Of Gotei 13: Kuchiki Byakuya ( Bleach )
  87. Abarai Renji ( Bleach )
  88. Ulquiorra ( Bleach )
  89. Grimmjow ( Bleach )
  90. Ggio Vega ( Bleach )
  91. Shuhei Hisagi ( Bleach )
  92. Naruto Uzumaki ( Naruto )
  93. "SASORI" ( Naruto )
  94. Yondaime ( Naruto )
  95. Deidara ( Naruto )
  96. Itachi Uchiha ( Naruto )
  97. Senri Shiki ( Vampire Knight )
  98. Hanabusa Aidou ( Vampire Knight )
  99. Byakuya Kuchiki ( Bleach )
  100. Zexion ( Kingdom Hearts 2 )
  101. Saix ( Kingdom Hearts Series )
  102. Roxas ( Kingdom Hearts )
  103. Axel ( kingdom hearts 2 )
  104. Riku ( kingdom hearts 2 )
  105. Suigetsu ( Naruto )
  106. Sasori ( Naruto )
  107. Ulquiorra Schiffer ( Bleach )
  108. Grimmjow Jeagerjaques ( Bleach Boys )
  109. Yu Kanda ( D.Gray-Man <3 )
  110. Kanda Yuu ( D. Gray Man )
  111. Allen Walker ( D. Gray Man )
  112. Tyki Mikk ( D.Gray-man )
  113. Fai D. Flourite ( Tsubasa Reservoir Chronicle )
  114. Lelouch Lamperouge ( Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion )
  115. Suzaku Kururugi ( Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion )
  116. Gino Weinberg ( Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion )
  117. Lelouch Vi Britannia ( Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion )
  118. Jeremiah Gottwald ( Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion )
  119. Mao ( Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion )
  120. Schneizel la Britannia ( Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion )
  121. Rollo Lamperouge ( Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion )
  122. Shun ( Bakugan Battle Brawlers )
  123. Masquerade ( Bakugan Battle Brawlers )
  124. Spectra ( Bakugan New Vestroia )
  125. Lync ( Bakugan New Vestroia )
  126. Shun ( Bakugan New Vestroia )
  127. Ace ( Bakugan New Vestroia )
  128. Prince Hydron ( Bakugan New Vestroia )
  129. Dan ( Bakugan New Vestroia )
  130. Dan ( Bakugan Battle Brawlers )
  131. seth ( dinosaur king )
  132. Rex Owen ( dinosaur king )
  133. Laharl ( Disgaea )
  134. Li Xingke ( Code Geass R2 )
  135. Emperor Lelouch ( Code Geass R2 )
  136. Kanon Maldini ( Code Geass R2 )
  137. Arystar Krory ( D.Gray-man )
  138. Lavi ( D.Gray-man )
  139. Haseo ( .Hack//G.U. )
  140. Azure Kite ( .Hack//G.U. )
  141. Endrance ( .Hack//G.U. )
  142. Balmung ( Dot Hack//infect ion )
  143. Elk ( Dot Hack//infect ion )
  144. Friagne ( Shakugan no Shana )
  145. Yamato Ishida ( Digimon Series )
  146. Ikuto ( Digimon Savers )
  147. Tohma H. Norstein ( Digimon Savers )
  148. Beelzemon ( Digimon season 3 )
  149. Takato Matsuki ( Digimon Series )
  150. Daimon Masaru ( Digimon Series )
  151. Digimon Emperor ( Digimon Series )
  152. Ken Ichijouji ( Digimon Series )
  153. Lucemon ( Digimon Series )
  154. Lucemon Fallen Mode ( Digimon Series )
  155. Myotismon ( Digimon Series )
  156. T.K. Takaishi ( Digimon Series )
  157. Takuya Kanbara ( Digimon Series )
  158. Ventus ( Kingdom Hearts Birth by Sleep )
  159. Moses ( blood + )
  160. Solomon Goldsmith ( blood + )
  161. Karl ( blood + )
  162. kai ( blood + )
  163. Haji ( blood + )
  164. Zero ( Shining Tears X Wind )
  165. Kiriya ( Shining Tears X Wind )
  166. Akane Himegami ( Hayate the Combat Butler )
  167. Takasugi Shinsuke ( Gintama )
  168. Hijikata ( Gintama )
  169. Japan ( Hetalia: Axis Powers )
  170. Greece ( Hetalia: Axis Powers )
  171. Iceland ( Hetalia: Axis Powers )
  172. Prussia ( Hetalia: Axis Powers )
  173. Austria ( Hetalia: Axis Powers )
  174. Canada ( Hetalia: Axis Powers )
  175. Yusei Fudo ( Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's (The Five Dragons) )
  176. Jack Atlas ( Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's (The Five Dragons) )
  177. Sly ( Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's (The Five Dragons) )
  178. Judai Yuki ( Yu-Gi-Oh! GX )
  179. Jaden Yuki ( Yu-Gi-Oh GX )
  180. Amelda ( Yu-Gi-Oh )
  181. Allister ( Yu-Gi-Oh )
  182. Harpie's Brother ( Yu-Gi-Oh )
  183. Valon ( Yu-Gi-Oh )
  184. Gaara The Great ( Naruto )
  185. Gaara ( naruto show )
  186. pein ( Naruto boys )
  187. Vincent Valentine ( Final Fantasy VII )
  188. Cloud Strife ( Final Fantasy VII )
  189. Kadaj ( Final Fantasy VII )
  190. Zack ( Final Fantasy VII )
  191. Sephiroth ( Final Fantasy VII )
  192. Genesis ( Final Fantasy VII Crisis Core (psp) )
  193. Noctis Lucis Caelum ( Final Fantasy Versus XIII )
  194. Akatsuki Kain ( Vampire Knight )
  195. Ichru Kiryu (Zero's twin brother) ^_^ ( Vampire Knight )
  196. Krad Hikari ( D.N.Angel )
  197. .:Dark:. ( D.N.Angel )
  198. Hiwatari Satoshi ( D.N.Angel )
  199. Gaito ( Mermaid Melody Pichi Pichi Pitch )
  200. Lady Bat ( Mermaid Melody Pichi Pichi Pitch )
  201. Kratos Aurion ( Tales of Symphonia )
  202. Jade Curtiss ( Tales of the Abyss )
  203. Yuri ( Tales of Vesperia )
  204. Ritsuka Aoyagi ( Hot Guys )
  205. Dominic Sorel ( Eureka 7 )
  206. Yuki Sohma ( Fruits Basket )
  207. Hatori Sohma ( Fruits Basket )
  208. Ayame Sohma ( Fruits Basket )
  209. Kyo Sohma ( Furuba )
  210. Hoshigaki Kisame ( Naruto )
  211. L Lawliet ( Death Note )
  212. Giovanni ( Death Note )
  213. Hideki Ryuuga ( Death Note )
  214. Light Yagami ( Death Note )
  215. Teru Mikami ( Death Note )
  216. Matt ( Death Note )
  217. Mihael 'Mello' Keihl ( Death Note )
  218. Ryuk ( Death Note )
  219. Aoi ( Ghost in the Shell )
  220. Death the Kid ( Soul Eater )
  221. Soul Eater ( Soul Eater )
  222. Asura ( Soul Eater )
  223. Justin Law ( Soul Eater )
  224. Mifune ( Soul Eater )
  225. Dr. Franken Stein ( Soul Eater )
  226. Death Scythe ( Soul Eater )
  227. volkner ( Pokemon )
  228. Aaron ( Pokemon )
  229. Ash Ketchum ( Pokemon )
  230. Brodie Team Magma ( Pokemon )
  231. Falkner ( Pokemon )
  232. Steven Stone ( Pokemon )
  233. Lance ( Pokemon )
  234. Lucario ( Pokemon )
  235. Paul ( Pokemon )
  236. Kaoru Nagisa ( Neon Genesis Evangelion )
  237. Kaworu Nagisa ( Neon Genesis Evangelion )
  238. Shinji Ikari ( Neon Genesis Evangelion )
  239. Mukuro Rokudo ( Katekyo Hitman Reborn! )
  240. *Hibari Kyoya* ( Katekyo Hitman Reborn! )
  241. Hayato Gokudera ( Katekyo Hitman Reborn! )
  242. Uryu Ishida ( Bleach )
  243. Dino ( Katekyo Hitman Reborn! )
  244. Ryou shirogane ( Tokyo Mew Mew )
  245. Keichiro ( Tokyo Mew Mew )
  246. Alto ( Tokyo Mew Mew )
  247. Pai ( Tokyo Mew Mew )
  248. Kish ( Tokyo Mew Mew )
  249. Shadow ( Sonic Heroes )
  250. Sesshomaru ( inuyasha )
  251. Bankotsu ( inuyasha )
  252. Inu no Taisho ( InuYasha )
  253. Menomaru ( InuYasha )
  254. Hiei Jaganshi ( Yu Yu Hakusho )
  255. -Edward Elric- ( FullMetal Alchemist )
  256. ***Envy*** ( FullMetal Alchemist )
  257. ***Greed*** ( FullMetal Alchemist )
  258. Scar ( FullMetal Alchemist )
  259. kaoru hitachiin ( ourin host club )
  260. Nekozawa ( ourin host club )
  261. Morinozuka (Mori) Takashi ( Ouran High School Host Club )
  262. Kyouya Ootori ( Ouran High School Host Club )
  263. Setsuna F Seiei ( Celestial Being )
  264. Lockon Stratos ( Gundam 00 )
  265. Allelujah Haptism ( Gundam 00 )
  266. Tieria Erde ( Gundam 00 )
  267. Ciel Phantomhive ( Black Butler )
  268. Sebastian Michaelis ( Black Butler )
  269. Prowl ( Transformers Animated )
  270. Blitzwing ( Transformers Animated )
  271. Blurr ( Transformers Animated )
  272. Jazz ( Transformers Animated )
  273. Jetstorm ( Transformers Animated )
  274. Jetfire ( Transformers Animated )
  275. Megatron ( Transformers Animated )
  276. Shockwave ( Transformers Animated )
  277. Starscream ( Transformers Animated )
  278. Swoop ( Transformers Animated )
  279. Rion ( Galerians )
  280. Cain ( Galerians )
  281. Ash ( Galerians:AS H )
  282. Rion ( Galerians:AS H )
  283. Toki ( Metalocalyps e )
  284. Nathan Explosion ( Metalocalyps e )
  285. Kaito ( Vocaloid )
  286. Hatsune Mikuo ( Vocaloid )
  287. Kamui Gakupo (Gackpoid) ( Vocaloid )
  288. Kagamine Len ( Vocaloid )
  289. Gunslinger ( Trinity Blood )
  290. Father Abel nightroad ( Trinity Blood )
  291. Dietrich von Lohengrin ( Trinity Blood )
  292. Ion ( Trinity Blood )
  293. Cain Nightroad ( Trinity Blood )
  294. Brother Peteros ( Trinity Blood )
  295. Hugue de Wattheau ( Trinity Blood )
  296. Isaak Fernand von Kämpfer ( Trinity Blood )
  297. Tres ( Trinity Blood )
  298. Virgil Walsh ( Trinity Blood )
  299. Radu Barvon ( Trinity Blood )
  300. General Grievous ( Star Wars Saga )
  301. Anakin Skywalker ( Star Wars Saga )
  302. Darth Vader ( Star Wars Saga )
  303. Akaito ( Vocaloid )
  304. Taito Shion ( Vocaloid )
  305. Rei Kagene ( Vocaloid )
  306. Vaati ( Legend of Zelda: The Minish Cap, The )
  307. Gerard ( Fairy Tail )
  308. Gray Fullbuster ( Fairy Tail )
  309. Loki ( Fairy Tail )
  310. Prince Zuko ( Avatar The Last Airbender )
  311. ben ( ben 10: alien force )
  312. kevin ( ben 10: alien force )
  313. cain ( Battle B-Daman )
  314. Gray ( Battle B-Daman )
  315. wen and li ( Battle B-Daman )
  316. Terry ( Battle B-Daman )
  317. Kohaku ( InuYasha )
  318. Forte ( Rockman EXE )
  319. Enzan Injuin ( Rockman EXE )
  320. Netto Hikari ( Rockman EXE )
  321. Blues ( Rockman EXE )
  322. Saito Hikari ( Rockman EXE )
  323. Shuryou Gospel ( Rockman EXE )
  324. Rockman EXE ( Rockman EXE )
  325. Forte ( Megaman )
  326. Dufort ( Zatch Bell )
  327. Apollo ( Zatch Bell )
  328. Barri ( Zatch Bell )
  329. Haido ( Zatch Bell )
  330. Kiyo ( Zatch Bell )
  331. -Wonrei- ( Zatch Bell )
  332. reykom blue haired cutie ( Zatch Bell )
  333. Grencia Mars Elijah Guo Eckener ( Cowboy Bebop )
  334. *Vicious* ( Cowboy Bebop )
  335. Shin ( Cowboy Bebop )
  336. Viral ( Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann )
  337. Simon ( Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann )
  338. Cytomander ( Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann )
  339. Kamina ( Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann )
  340. Gimmy ( Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann )
  341. Syaoran ( Tsubasa Reservoir Chronicle )
  342. Touya ( Tsubasa Reservoir Chronicle )
  343. Yuui (Fai's twin) ( Tsubasa Reservoir Chronicle )
  344. Dialga ( Pokemon Diamond and Pearl )
  345. Darkrai ( Pokemon Diamond and Pearl )
  346. Silver ( Pokemon )
  347. Saturn ( Pokemon )
  348. Gaspard ( Dark Cloud 2 )
  349. Maximillian ( Dark Cloud 2 )
  350. Orphen ( Sorcerous Stabber Orphen )
  351. Severus Snape ( Harry Potter )
  352. Draco Malfoy ( Harry Potter )
  353. Fred Weasley ( Harry Potter )
  354. xarxes break ( Pandora Hearts ~ <3 )
  355. Vincent Nightray ( Pandora Hearts ~ <3 )
  356. Gilbert Nightray ( Pandora Hearts ~ <3 )
  357. Cheshire ( Pandora Hearts ~ <3 )
  358. Jack Bezarius ( Pandora Hearts ~ <3 )
  359. Oz Bezarius ( Pandora Hearts ~ <3 )
  360. Gin Ichimaru ( Bleach )
  361. Jasper Hale ( Twilight )
  362. Trunks ( DragonBallZ )
  363. Android 17 ( DragonBallZ )
  364. cell ( DragonBallZ )
  365. Freiza 3rd form ( DragonBallZ )
  366. Future Trunks ( DragonBallZ )
  367. Cooler ( DragonBallZ )
  368. Sieg Hart ( Rave Master )
  369. Musica ( Rave Master )
  370. lucia ( Rave Master )
  371. Haru Glory ( Rave Master )
  372. Shuda ( Rave Master )
  373. Sorasido ( Rave Master )
  374. Lord Sapphire ( Sailor Moon )
  375. Prince Diamond ( Sailor Moon )
  376. William ( Code Lyoko )
  377. Odd ( Code Lyoko )
  378. Suikotsu ( InuYasha )
  379. Ryuura ( InuYasha )
  380. Train HeartNet ( Black Cat )
  381. Creed Diskence ( Black Cat )
  382. Sven Vollfied ( Black Cat )
  383. Agito-Akito Wanijima ( Air Gear )
  384. Kazu ( Air Gear )
  385. Kurapika ( HunterXHunte r )
  386. Killua ( HunterXHunte r )
  387. Undertaker ( Kuroshitsuji )
  388. Grell Sutcliff ( Kuroshitsuji )
  389. Amano Ginji ( GetBackers )
  390. Kazuki Fuuchouin ( GetBackers )
  391. Makubex ( GetBackers )
  392. Kuroudou Akabane ( GetBackers )
  393. Shido Fuyuki ( GetBackers )
  394. Kyoji Kagami ( GetBackers )
  395. Lord Kass ( Neopets )
  396. Gilbert Durandal ( Gundam Seed Destiny )
  397. Athrun_Zala ( Gundam Seed )
  398. Auel Neider ( Gundam Seed )
  399. Anson "Kira" Yamato ( Gundam Seed )
  400. Issac ( Gundam Seed )
  401. Shinn Asuka ( Gundam Seed )
  402. Jin Kuga ( Kamichama Karin )
  403. Kazune Kujyou ( Kamichama Karin )
  404. Karasuma Kirio ( Kamichama Karin )
  405. Kimimaro ( Naruto )
  406. Mytho ( Princess Tutu )
  407. Fakia (Fakir) ( Princess Tutu )
  408. Kotarou Higuchi ( Pita Ten )
  409. Takashi Ayanokoji ( Pita Ten )
  410. Miharu Rokujou ( Nabari no Ou )
  411. Koudou Sora ( Nabari no Ou )
  412. Minato Arisato ( Shin Megami Tensei : Persona 3 )
  413. Akihiko Sanada ( Shin Megami Tensei : Persona 3 )
  414. Souji Seta ( Persona 4 )
  415. Ichijo Kou ( Persona 4 )
  416. yousuke ( Persona 4 )
  417. Yosuke Hanamura ( Persona 4 )
  418. Minato Arisato ( Persona 3 FES )
  419. Itoshiki Nozomu ( Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei )
  420. Ryuji Takasu ( Toradora )
  421. Yusaku Kitamura ( Toradora )
  422. Kouji Minamoto ( Digimon Frontier )
  423. Lucemon Falldown Mode ( Digimon Frontier )
  424. Vritramon ( Digimon Frontier )
  425. MagnaGarurumon ( Digimon Frontier )
  426. Sano ( Hana-Kimi )
  427. Umeda ( Hana-Kimi )
  428. Hei ( Darker than Black )
  429. Mao ( Darker than Black )
  430. Darcia ( Wolf's Rain )
  431. Kiba ( Wolf's Rain )
  432. Tsume ( Wolf's Rain )
  433. Guiche ( Zero no Tsukaima )
  434. Julio ( Zero no Tsukaima )
  435. Saito ( Zero no Tsukaima )
  436. Gakuto Mukahi ( Prince of Tennis )
  437. Fuji Syusuke ( Prince of Tennis )
  438. Kamio Akira ( Prince of Tennis )
  439. Yukimura Seiichi ( Prince of Tennis )
  440. Kaidoh Kaoru ( Prince of Tennis )
  441. Oshitari Yuushi ( Prince of Tennis )
  442. Mizuki Hajime ( Prince of Tennis )
  443. Kunimitsu Tezuka ( Prince of Tennis )
  444. Shiraishi Kuranosuke ( Prince of Tennis )
  445. Tezuka Kunimitsu ( Prince of Tennis )
  446. saeki kojiroh ( Prince of Tennis )
  447. Echizen Ryoma ( Prince of Tennis )
  448. Inui Sadaharu ( Prince of Tennis )
  449. Len Tao ( Shaman King )
  450. Faust VIII ( Shaman King )
  451. Amidamaru ( Shaman King )
  452. Asakura Yoh ( Shaman King )
  453. Horo Horo ( Shaman King )
  454. Silva ( Shaman King )
  455. Hao Asakura ( Shaman King )
  456. Alto Saotome ( Macross Frontier )
  457. Legato Bluesummers ( Trigun )
  458. Millions Knives ( Trigun )
  459. Vash ( Trigun )
  460. Tsukasa Amakawa ( Shugo Chara! )
  461. Nagihiko Fujisaki ( Shugo Chara! )
  462. Yoru ( Shugo Chara! )
  463. ikuto ( Shugo Chara! )
  464. Kenshin ( Rurouni Kenshin )
  465. Gentatsu Takatsuki ( Rurouni Kenshin )
  466. Hiko Seijuurou ( Rurouni Kenshin )
  467. Seta Soujiro ( Rurouni Kenshin )
  468. Aoshi Shinomori ( Rurouni Kenshin )
  469. Riven ( Winx club, The )
  470. Zelgadis ( Slayers, The )
  471. Chaos ( Xenosaga )
  472. Kevin ( Ben 10 )
  473. xlr8 ( Ben 10 )
  474. Lucian ( Lunar Knights )
  475. Nowe ( Drakengard )
  476. Caim ( Drakengard )
  477. HawkFrost ( Warriors )
  478. Legna ( Drakengard 2 )
  479. Nowe ( Drakengard 2 )
  480. Squall Leonhart ( Final Fantasy VIII )
  481. Alan Gabriel ( Big O, The )
  482. Schwarzwald ( Big O, The )
  483. Scourge ( Warriors )
  484. Shirou Kamui ( X/1999 )
  485. Teen Brick ( PowerPuff Girls )
  486. Teen Boomer ( PowerPuff Girls )
  487. Brick ( PowerPuff Girls )
  488. Boomer ( PowerPuff Girls )
  489. Butch ( PowerPuff Girls )
  490. Ren Maaka ( Karin )
  491. Winner Sinclair ( Karin )
  492. Jio ( 666 Satan )
  493. young Jio ( 666 Satan )
  494. Jin ( 666 Satan )
  495. Midou Seiji ( Moon Phase )
  496. Zexion #6 ( Organization XIII )
  497. Sora ( Kingdom Hearts Series )
  498. Yumichika ( Bleach )
  499. Shinji Hirako ( Bleach )
  500. Ryuuken Ishida ( Bleach )
  501. Mabashi ( Bleach )
  502. Luppi ( Bleach )
  503. Ichinose Maki ( Bleach )
  504. Hichigo ( Bleach )
  505. Ashido Kano ( Bleach )
  506. Di Roy ( Bleach )
  507. Szayel Aporro Granz ( Bleach )
  508. Alviss ( Marchen Awakens Romance (MAR) )
  509. Nanashi ( Marchen Awakens Romance (MAR) )
  510. Phantom ( Marchen Awakens Romance (MAR) )
  511. Ginta ( Marchen Awakens Romance (MAR) )
  512. Rolan ( Marchen Awakens Romance (MAR) )
  513. ace ( One Piece )
  514. Captain Smoker/Chaser ( One Piece )
  515. Franky ( One Piece )
  516. Mihawk DuLacre ( One Piece )
  517. Peregrine Falcon Pell ( One Piece )
  518. Shanks ( One Piece )
  519. Roronoa Zoro ( One Piece )
  520. Sora ( .hack//Sign )
  521. Kazuki Muto ( Buso Renkin )
  522. Shuusui Hayasaka ( Buso Renkin )
  523. Hikaru Himuro ( Dragon Drive )
  524. Rush Sykes ( Last Remnant, The )
  525. Edo Phoenix ( Yugioh Gx )
  526. dimitire ( Yu-Gi-Oh GX )
  527. Adrian Gecko ( Yu-Gi-Oh GX )
  528. Johan Anderson ( Yu-Gi-Oh GX )
  529. Jim "Crocodile" Cook ( Yu-Gi-Oh GX )
  530. Prince Orgene ( Yu-Gi-Oh GX )
  531. Takuma Saiou ( Yu-Gi-Oh GX )
  532. Kurt Wagner/ "Nightcrawler" ( X-Men )
  533. Wolverine/Logan ( X-Men )
  534. Gambit/Remy ( X-Men )
  535. Iceman / Bobby Drake ( X-Men Movies )
  536. Murtagh ( Eragon )
  537. Brendan Birch ( Pokemon )
  538. Latios ( Pokemon )
  539. Kaede Rukawa ( Slam Dunk )
  540. Tsubasa Shiina ( Whistle! )
  541. Sho Kazamatsuri ( Whistle! )
  542. Daichi Fuwa ( Whistle! )
  543. Tatsuya Mizuno ( Whistle! )
  544. Kazuma Sanada ( Whistle! )
  545. Blue Soldier ( Toward the terra )
  546. Jomy Mark Shin ( Toward the terra )
  547. chase young ( Xiaolin Showdown )
  548. Jack Spicer ( Xiaolin Showdown )
  549. Kalin Kesler ( Yugioh 5DS )
  550. Yusei ( Yugioh 5DS )
  551. Jack Atlas ( Yugioh 5DS )
  552. "Lucifer-sama" ( Angel Sanctuary )
  553. Michael ( Angel Sanctuary )
  554. Joachim Armster ( Castlevania: Lament of Innocence )
  555. Leon Belmont ( Castlevania: Lament of Innocence )
  556. Mathias Cronqvist ( Castlevania: Lament of Innocence )
  557. Keiichi Maebara ( Higurashi no Naku Koro ni )
  558. Satoshi Hojo ( Higurashi no Naku Koro ni )
  559. Pyro ( X-Men 3: The Last Stand )
  560. Okita Souji ( Peace Maker Kurogane )
  561. Shinn Asuka ( Gundam Seed Destiny )
  562. Lamington ( Disgaea )
  563. Vyers ( Disgaea )
  564. Seiichiro Sano ( Law of Ueki )
  565. Ueki Kousuke ( Law of Ueki )
  566. Robert Haydn ( Law of Ueki )
  567. Kyoshiro Kokujo ( duel masters )
  568. Knight ( duel masters )
  569. hakuoh ( duel masters )
  570. Kouhei Toki ( Dragon Drive )
  571. Dante ( Devil May Cry )
  572. Oda, Takenaga ( Wallflower, The )
  573. Morii, Ranmaru ( Wallflower, The )
  574. Toyama, Yukinojo ( Wallflower, The )
  575. Rorschach ( Watchmen )
  576. Gaku Namikiri ( Absolute Boyfriend )
  577. Zima ( Chobits )
  578. Wizard ( Angelic layer )
  579. Ohjiro Mihara ( Angelic layer )
  580. Koji ( Medabots )
  581. Ikki ( Medabots )
  582. Phantom Renegade ( Medabots )
  583. Kazuma Sohma ( Fruits Basket )
  584. Gauche Suede ( Tegami Bachi Letter Bees )
  585. Lag Seeing ( Tegami Bachi Letter Bees )
  586. red x ( TeenTitans )
  587. Speedy ( TeenTitans )
  588. Kid Flash ( TeenTitans )
  589. Aqua Lad ( TeenTitans )
  590. Slade ( Teen Titans )
  591. Malchior ( Teen Titans )
  592. Robin ( Teen Titans )
  593. Nightwing ( Teen Titans )
  594. Cheetor ( Beast wars )
  595. Megatron ( Beast wars )
  596. Death ( Family Guy )
  597. GUS ( Bakugan New Vestroia )
  598. Volt ( Bakugan New Vestroia )
  599. Billy Gilbert ( Bakugan New Vestroia )
  600. Eyes Rutherford ( Spiral )
  601. Ayumu ( Spiral )
  602. Hizumi Mizutsuro ( Spiral )
  603. Kanone Hilbert ( Spiral )
  604. Kousuke Asazuki ( Spiral )
  605. Johnny Mcgergor ( Beyblade G-Revolution )
  606. Brooklynn ( Beyblade G-Revolution )
  607. Daichi Sumeragi ( Beyblade G-Revolution )
  608. Mystel ( Beyblade G-Revolution )
  609. Gamma Akutabi ( Zombie Powder )
  610. Elwood ( Zombie Powder )
  611. Tachibana Shito ( Zombie Loan )
  612. Akatsuki Chika ( Zombie Loan )
  613. Soutetsu Asou ( Zombie Loan )
  614. Raika/Lyca ( Zombie Loan )
  615. Phantom ( MÄR )
  616. Alvis ( MÄR )
  617. Bridget ( Guilty Gear X2 )
  618. Ky Kiske ( Guilty Gear X2 )
  619. Maxxor ( Chaotic )
  620. Tsunayoshi Sawada ( Katekyo Hitman Reborn! )
  621. adult!Reborn ( Katekyo Hitman Reborn! )
  622. Feng ( Katekyo Hitman Reborn! )
  623. Maguri Tsujimiya ( Gentlemen's Alliance Cross, The )
  624. Toya ( Gentlemen's Alliance Cross, The )
  625. Takanari Togu ( Gentlemen's Alliance Cross, The )
  626. Shizumasa Togu ( Gentlemen's Alliance Cross, The )
  627. Senri Narumiya ( Gentlemen's Alliance Cross, The )
  628. Tachimiya Strahl(Warden) ( Gentlemen's Alliance Cross, The )
  629. Tachibana Kamiya ( Gentlemen's Alliance Cross, The )
  630. Spitfire ( Air Gear )
  631. Itsuki ( Air Gear )
  632. Akira ( Air Gear )
  633. Athrun Zala ( Gundam Seed )
  634. Heine Westenfluss ( Gundam Seed )
  635. morita ( honey and clover )
  636. mayama ( honey and clover )
  637. takemoto ( honey and clover )
  638. nomiya ( honey and clover )
  639. Alucard aka Adrian Farenheight ( Castlevania: Symphony of the Night )
  640. Juste Belmont ( Castlevania: Harmony of Dissonance )
  641. Ichimoku Ren ( Jigoku Shoujo )
  642. Hajime ( Jigoku Shoujo )
  643. Hiroki Kamijo ( Junjou Romantica )
  644. Misaki Takahashi ( Junjou Romantica )
  645. Shinobu Takatsuki ( Junjou Romantica )
  646. Nowaki Kusama ( Junjou Romantica )
  647. Akihiko Usami ( Junjou Romantica )
  648. Rad ( Mai Otome )
  649. Akabane Hayato ( Eyeshield 21 )
  650. Hiruma youchi ( Eyeshield 21 )
  651. Kakei ( Eyeshield 21 )
  652. Sena ( Eyeshield 21 )
  653. Shin ( Eyeshield 21 )
  654. Duncan ( Total Drama Island )
  655. Tasuku ( Tokyo Mew Mew )
  656. Kyon ( Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya, The )
  657. Itsuki Koizumi ( Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya, The )
  658. Ral ( Ral Grad )
  659. Apos ( Mnemosyne - Mnemosyne no Musume-tachi )
  660. Haruna Motoki ( Ookiku Hurikabutte )
  661. Abe Takaya ( Ookiku Hurikabutte )
  662. Hamada Yoshirou ( Ookiku Hurikabutte )
  663. Izumi Kousuke ( Ookiku Hurikabutte )
  664. Nakazawa Rio ( Ookiku Hurikabutte )
  665. Takase Junta ( Ookiku Hurikabutte )
  666. Minase Hijiri ( Yami no Matsuei )
  667. Tsuzuki Asato ( Yami no Matsuei )
  668. Muraki Kazutaka ( Yami no Matsuei )
  669. Kurosaki Hisoka ( Yami no Matsuei )
  670. Oriya Mibu ( Yami no Matsuei )
  671. .Chrono. ( Chrno Crusade )
  672. JOSHUA_CHRISTOPHER ( Chrno Crusade )
  673. Aion ( Chrno Crusade )
  674. Ewan Remington ( Chrno Crusade )
  675. Seiran Shi ( Story of Saiunkoku, The )
  676. Jin ( Samurai Champloo )
  677. Astell A. Daimonia Eucalystia Aram ( Marchen Prince, The )
  678. Daisuke ( Ranma 1/2 )
  679. Tsukune Aono ( Rosario+Vamp ire )
  680. Ginei Morioka ( Rosario + Vampire )
  681. Prince Eagle Vision ( Magic Knight Rayearth )
  682. Dal Lafarga ( Magic Knight Rayearth )
  683. Lantis ( Magic Knight Rayearth )
  684. Zagato ( Magic Knight Rayearth )
  685. Chrono Hallaoun ( Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha )
  686. Celestin ( Ah! My Goddess! )
  687. Alucard ( Hellsing )
  688. Hermit ( History's Strongest Disciple Kenichi )
  689. Kenichi Shirahama ( History's Strongest Disciple Kenichi )
  690. Eiri Yuki ( Gravitation )
  691. Aizawa Tachi ( Gravitation )
  692. Fujusaki Suguru ( Gravitation )
  693. Hiro ( Gravitation )
  694. Ryuichi ( Gravitation )
  695. Shuuichi Shindo ( Gravitation )
  696. Seguchi Tohma ( Gravitation )
  697. Tatsuha Uesugi ( Gravitation )
  698. Tachi Aizawa ( Gravitation )
  699. Kujyo Kazune ( Kamichama Karin )
  700. Sho Fuwa ( Skip Beat! )
  701. Kaoru Kimura ( Angel's Feather )
  702. Kai Misonou ( Angel's Feather )
  703. Chris Ousaka ( Angel's Feather )
  704. Ran Sakakibara ( Angel's Feather )
  705. Mizuochi ( Angel's Feather )
  706. Nagi Uesugi ( Angel's Feather )
  707. Sakaki ( .hack//G.U. )
  708. Matsu ( .hack//G.U. )
  709. Alexander Volg Zangief ( Hajime No Ippo )
  710. Crimson-Eyed Zelman ( Black Blood Brothers )
  711. Mochitsuki Jirou ( Black Blood Brothers )
  712. Gio ( Dragonaut -The Resonance )
  713. Kamishina Jin ( Dragonaut -The Resonance )
  714. Jin ( Innocent Venus )
  715. JO ( Innocent Venus )
  716. Guy ( Venus Versus Virus )
  717. Yoshiki Kusanagi ( Venus Versus Virus )
  718. Pisces Aphrodite ( Saint Seiya )
  719. Alberich ( Saint Seiya )
  720. Aioria ( Saint Seiya )
  721. Shun ( Knights of the Zodiac )
  722. Thanatos ( Knights of the Zodiac )
  723. Isaak Kraken ( Knights of the Zodiac )
  724. Ginko ( Mushishi )
  725. Date Masamune ( Sengoku Basara )
  726. Sanada Yukimura ( Sengoku Basara )
  727. Sarutobi Sasuke ( Sengoku Basara )
  728. Abe no Masahiro ( Shounen Onmyouji )
  729. Guren ( Shounen Onmyouji )
  730. Seiryuu ( Shounen Onmyouji )
  731. Genbu ( Shounen Onmyouji )
  732. Abe no Seimei ( Shounen Onmyouji )
  733. Rikugou ( Shounen Onmyouji )
  734. yuu ( noein )
  735. Happy Atori ( noein )
  736. Karasu ( noein )
  737. Frédéric François Chopin ( Eternal Sonata )
  738. Allegretto ( Eternal Sonata )
  739. Jazz ( Eternal Sonata )
  740. Waltz ( Eternal Sonata )
  741. Haschen [Main Character] ( Growlanser:H eritage Of War )
  742. Rufus ( Growlanser:H eritage Of War )
  743. Boris Airay (Cheshire Cat) ( Heart no Kuni no Alice ~ Wonderful Wonder World )
  744. Blood Dupre (Mad Hatter) ( Heart no Kuni no Alice ~ Wonderful Wonder World )
  745. Tweedle Dee ( Heart no Kuni no Alice ~ Wonderful Wonder World )
  746. Tweedle Dum ( Heart no Kuni no Alice ~ Wonderful Wonder World )
  747. Nightmare ( Heart no Kuni no Alice ~ Wonderful Wonder World )
  748. Ace ( Heart no Kuni no Alice ~ Wonderful Wonder World )
  749. Julius Monrey ( Heart no Kuni no Alice ~ Wonderful Wonder World )
  750. Peter White (White Rabbit) ( Heart no Kuni no Alice ~ Wonderful Wonder World )
  751. Elliot March (March Hare) ( Heart no Kuni no Alice ~ Wonderful Wonder World )
  752. *Sanzo* ( Saiyuki Reload )
  753. Cho Hakkai ( Saiyuki Reload )
  754. _Sha Gojyo_ ( Saiyuki Reload )
  755. Kogaiji ( Saiyuki Reload )
  756. Shuu Shirakawa ( Super Robot Wars )
  757. Jay ( Magical JxR )
  758. Aru ( Magical JxR )
  759. Makoto Oogami ( Ghost Hound )
  760. Tarou Komori ( Ghost Hound )
  761. Masayuki Nakajima ( Ghost Hound )
  762. Captain Harlock ( Space Pirate Captain Harlock )
  763. Yuri Shibuya ( kyo kara maou )
  764. wolfram von bielefeld ( kyo kara maou )
  765. Gwendal ( kyo kara maou )
  766. Conrad Weller ( kyo kara maou )
  767. Sousuke Sagura ( fullmetal panic )
  768. Eugene ( Suikoden IV )
  769. ItOu ( ScHoOL DaYs )
  770. Imai Subaru ( Gakuen Alice )
  771. Natsume Hyuuga ( Gakuen Alice )
  772. Nogi Ruka ( Gakuen Alice )
  773. Mouri Reo ( Gakuen Alice )
  774. Andou Tsubasa ( Gakuen Alice )
  775. Vetti Sforza ( Glass Fleet )
  776. Tiburón Fujishiro ( Seto no Hanayome )
  777. Michishio Nagasumi ( Seto no Hanayome )
  778. Mikawa Kai ( Seto no Hanayome )
  779. Folken Fanel ( Escaflowne )
  780. Van Fanel ( Escaflowne )
  781. Count D ( Pet Shop of Horrors )
  782. Leon Orcot ( Pet Shop of Horrors )
  783. Asou Hiroyoshi ( School Rumble )
  784. Harry Mackenzie ( School Rumble )
  785. Imadori Kyôsuke ( School Rumble )
  786. Masakazu Tougo ( School Rumble )
  787. Zero ( Mahou Tsukai Kurohime )
  788. Zero (Shinigami God) ( Mahou Tsukai Kurohime )
  789. Darkrai ( Mahou Tsukai Kurohime )
  790. Hosaka ( Minami-ke )
  791. Fujioka ( Minami-ke )
  792. Asaba Hideaki ( Kare Kano )
  793. Red Rose Strauss ( Record of Fallen Vampire )
  794. Tiger of the Wind ( Monster Rancher )
  795. M. Genki ( Monster Rancher )
  796. Zak Saturday ( Secret Saturdays )
  797. Shinobu Morita ( Honey & Clover )
  798. Tetsuo Shima ( Akira )
  799. Haruka ( Tactics )
  800. Kantaro ( Tactics )
  801. seiji ( midori days )
  802. Miyahara ( midori days )
  803. Shuichi Takamizawa ( midori days )
  804. Archer ( fate stay night )
  805. Lancer ( fate stay night )
  806. Gilgamesh ( fate stay night )
  807. Sol Badguy ( Guilty Gear X2 )
  808. Cesare Borgia ( .Cantarella )
  809. Chiaro (Michelotto) ( .Cantarella )
  810. Katze ( Ai no Kusabi )
  811. Raoul ( Ai no Kusabi )
  812. Kira Takuto ( Full Moon wo Sagashite )
  813. Eichi Sakurai ( Full Moon wo Sagashite )
  814. Keiichi Wakaoji ( Full Moon wo Sagashite )
  815. Izumi Rio ( Full Moon wo Sagashite )
  816. Reito Kanzaki ( Mai HiME )
  817. Rin-Kun ( Shuffle )
  818. Itsuki Midoriba ( Shuffle )
  819. Tsuchimi Rin ( Shuffle )
  820. Forbesii ( Shuffle )
  821. Kaizer Ryou Marufuji ( Yu-Gi-Oh Generation X )
  822. Shing Meteoryte ( Tales of Hearts )
  823. Hisui Hearts ( Tales of Hearts )
  824. Richard ( Tales of Graces )
  825. Hubert Ozwell ( Tales of Graces )
  826. Asbel Lhant ( Tales of Graces )
  827. Veigue Lungberg ( Tales of Rebirth )
  828. Mao ( Tales of Rebirth )
  829. Ruca Milda ( Tales of innocence )
  830. Spada Belforma ( Tales of innocence )
  831. Keele Zeibel ( Tales of Eternia )
  832. Reid Hershel ( Tales of Eternia )
  833. cless ( tales of phantasia )
  834. Klarth ( tales of phantasia )
  835. Cashel ( Tales of Legendia )
  836. Walter Delques ( Tales of Legendia )
  837. Senel Coolidge ( Tales of Legendia )
  838. Moses Sandor ( Tales of Legendia )
  839. Sho Minamimoto ( World Ends With You, The )
  840. Neku Sakuraba ( World Ends With You, The )
  841. Beelezmon ( Digimo Season 1-4 )
  842. Beowolfmon ( Digimo Season 1-4 )
  843. Davis ( Digimo Season 1-4 )
  844. Emprorgreymon ( Digimo Season 1-4 )
  845. Flamedramon ( Digimo Season 1-4 )
  846. Ken ( Digimo Season 1-4 )
  847. Impmon ( Digimo Season 1-4 )
  848. KendoGarurumon ( Digimo Season 1-4 )
  849. Malomyotismon ( Digimo Season 1-4 )
  850. Burninggreymon (BS if Flame) ( Digimo Season 1-4 )
  851. Magnagarurumon ( Digimo Season 1-4 )
  852. Magnamon ( Digimo Season 1-4 )
  853. Paildramon ( Digimo Season 1-4 )
  854. Raidramon ( Digimo Season 1-4 )
  855. Seadramon ( Digimo Season 1-4 )
  856. Dark Dragon ( American Dragon: Jake Long )
  857. Spock ( Star Trek )
  858. Toan ( Dark Cloud )
  859. Shredder ( Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles )
  860. Laguna Loire ( Final Fantasy VIII )
  861. Final Fantasy Kuja ( Final Fantasy IX )
  862. William Matheson ( Marmalade Boy )
  863. Nightshroud ( crazy_about_ anime )
  864. Miki Kaoru ( Shoujo Kakumei Utena )
  865. Souji Mikage ( Shoujo Kakumei Utena )
  866. Kovu ( Lion King, The )
  867. Mushu ( Mulan )
  868. Zero ( Megaman X )
  869. Axel ( Megaman X )
  870. Tyki Mikk ( D. Gray-Man )
  871. Kazuma Magari ( Nora: The Last Chronicle Of Devildom )
  872. Nora/Cerberus ( Nora: The Last Chronicle Of Devildom )
  873. Shuuyu Koukin ( Koutetsu Sangokushi )
  874. Ryousou Kouketsu ( Koutetsu Sangokushi )
  875. Rikuson Hakugen ( Koutetsu Sangokushi )
  876. Shoukatsuryou Koumei ( Koutetsu Sangokushi )
  877. Ranmaru ( Tail of the Moon )
  878. akira toya ( Hikaru no Go )
  879. Tetsuo Kaga ( Hikaru no Go )
  880. Kishimoto Kaoru ( Hikaru no Go )
  881. Isumi Shinichiro ( Hikaru no Go )
  882. Hikaru Shindou ( Hikaru no Go )
  883. Yuki Mitani ( Hikaru no Go )
  884. Yoshitaka Waya ( Hikaru no Go )
  885. Ogata Seiji ( Hikaru no Go )
  886. Kimihiro Tsutsui ( Hikaru no Go )
  887. Kiyoharu Yashiro ( Hikaru no Go )
  888. Karasu ( Yu Yu Hakusho )
  889. Eugen ( 11th Cat )
  890. Sword Master of Black Iron ( 11th Cat )
  891. Nomi (Guardian Spirit of Black Wishstone) ( 11th Cat )
  892. Chase Young ( xiaolin showdown )
  893. Shion Amamiya ( Akuma na Eros )
  894. Kai / Satan ( Akuma na Eros )
  895. Leo Engokuin ( Legendz )
  896. Ken Kazaki ( Legendz )
  897. Shiron ( Legendz )
  898. Joe Shimura ( Cyborg 009 )
  899. Jiro ( Blue Dragon )
  900. Hayate ( Pretear )
  901. Sasame ( Pretear )
  902. mannen ( Pretear )
  903. Natsuru Senou-kun ( Kämpfer )
  904. Toya ( Ceres Celestial legend )
  905. Yuhi Aogiri ( Ceres: Celestial Legend )
  906. Shuro ( Ayashi no Ceres )
  907. Jun Sakurada ( Rozen Maiden )
  908. Enju ( Rozen Maiden )
  909. Byakuran ( Katekyo Hitman Reborn! )
  910. Belphegor ( Katekyo Hitman Reborn! )
  911. Basil ( Katekyo Hitman Reborn! )
  912. Xanxus ( Katekyo Hitman Reborn! )
  913. Fran ( Katekyo Hitman Reborn! )
  914. Todd ( Fox and the Hound, The )
  915. Draco ( Dragonheart )
  916. Haku ( Spirited Away )
  917. Izumi Sano ( Hana Kimi )
  918. Nakatsu Shuichi ( Hana Kimi )
  919. Umeda Hokuto ( Hana Kimi )
  920. Kaoru Hitachiin ( Ouran koukou host club )
  921. Hikaru Hitachiin ( Ouran koukou host club )
  922. Kraven ( Underworld )
  923. Lestat ( Queen of the Damned )
  924. tigger ( Winnie The Pooh )
  925. Christopher Robin ( Winnie The Pooh )
  926. Vexen ( Kingdom Hearts 2 )
  927. Ayasaki Hayate ( Hayate no Gotoku )
  928. Tachibana Wataru ( Hayate no Gotoku )
  929. Gin ( Detective Conan )
  930. Gaara ( Naruto Shippuuden )
  931. Sobaku no Gaara ( Naruto Shippuuden )
  932. Sasori ( Naruto Shippuuden )
  933. Deidara ( Naruto Shippuuden )
  934. Tobi ( Naruto Shippuuden )
  935. Sasuke Uchiha ( Naruto Shippuuden )
  936. Sai ( Naruto Shippuuden )
  937. Naruto Uzumaki ( Naruto Shippuuden )
  938. ~Itachi Uchiha~ ( Naruto Shippuuden )
  939. Auron ( Final Fantasy X )
  940. Irvine Kinneas ( Final Fantasy VIII )
  941. MewTwo ( Pokemon )
  942. Chiaki Nagoya ( Kamikaze Kaitou Jeanne )
  943. Kaiki Nagoya ( Kamikaze Kaitou Jeanne )
  944. Kaito Sinbad ( Kamikaze Kaitou Jeanne )
  945. hijiri shikaido ( Kamikaze Kaitou Jeanne )
  946. Access Time ( Kamikaze Kaitou Jeanne )
  947. Yasha-ou ( RG Veda )
  948. Takaki Kono ( To Heart )
  949. Ryou ( This Ugly Yet Beautiful World )
  950. Takeru ( This Ugly Yet Beautiful World )
  951. Gai Shishio ( Brave King GaoGaiGar )
  952. Human Lucario ( Human Pokemon )
  953. Human Umbreon ( Human Pokemon )
  954. Human Ralts ( Human Pokemon )
  955. Genma Shiranui ( Naruto )
  956. Riley ( Pokemon )
  957. Drew ( Pokemon )
  958. Harley ( Pokemon )
  959. Gary Oak ( Pokemon )
  960. Morty ( Pokemon )
  961. Tabitha ( Pokemon )
  962. Jun/Barry ( Pokemon )
  963. Duo Maxwell ( Gundam Wing )
  964. Heero Yuy ( Gundam Wing )
  965. Trowa Barton ( Gundam Wing )
  966. sauron ( Lord Of The Rings )
  967. Luneth ( Final Fantasy III )
  968. Ingus ( Final Fantasy III )
  969. Arc ( Final Fantasy III )
  970. Badou Nails ( Dogs: Bullets and Carnage )
  971. Heine Rammsteiner ( Dogs: Bullets and Carnage )
  972. Leon Oswald ( Kaleido Star )
  973. Yuri ( Kaleido Star )
  974. Shouta Kazehaya ( Kimi Ni Todoke )
  975. Romeo ( Romeo x Juliet )
  976. Tybalt ( Romeo x Juliet )
  977. Wolx ( Elemental Glade )
  978. Coud ( Elemental Glade )
  979. Takeshi Gotanda ( Once Upon a Glashma )
  980. Ayato Kamina ( RahXephon )
  981. Shirako Takamoto ( Hot Wheels Acceleracers )
  982. Vert Wheeler ( Hot Wheels Acceleracers )
  983. Munakata Mira ( Papato: Kiss in the Dark )
  984. Hino Kazuki ( Papato: Kiss in the Dark )
  985. Shun ( Papato: Kiss in the Dark )
  986. Utsunomiya Takayuki ( Papato: Kiss in the Dark )
  987. Munakata Kyosuke ( Papato: Kiss in the Dark )
  988. Kouta Shingyouji ( Midori No Hibi )
  989. shiomi ( Psychic Academy )
  990. Ren ( Psychic Academy )
  991. Kyouhei ( Angel's Feather )
  992. Shingo ( Angel's Feather )
  993. Terry McGinnis ( Batman Beyond )
  994. Ghoul ( Batman Beyond )
  995. Vincent Law ( Ergo Proxy )
  996. Izumi Oda ( My Heavenly Hockey Club )
  997. Kaoru Hanabishi ( Ai Yori Aoshi )
  998. Break ( Phantasy Star Online )
  999. Hyuga Ryght ( Phantasy Star Universe )
  1000. Dias Flac ( Star Ocean : The Second Story )
  1001. Leon Geeste ( Star Ocean : The Second Story )
  1002. Van ( Gun x Sword )
  1003. Iruga ( Ragnarok The Animation )
  1004. Kaoru Koganei ( Flame Of Recca )
  1005. Tokiya Mikagami ( Flame Of Recca )
  1006. Taniguchi ( Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuutsu )
  1007. Prince Nuada ( Hellboy )
  1008. Abe Sapien ( Hellboy )
  1009. Optimus Prime ( Transformers )
  1010. Megatron ( Transformers )
  1011. StarScream ( Transformers )
  1012. Bumblebee ( Transformers )
  1013. Aya Fujimiya ( Weiss Kreuz )
  1014. Ryuusei ( Papillon )
  1015. Kiriya ( Pretty Cure )
  1016. Gareth Keenan ( Office (UK), The )
  1017. Brad ( My Life As a Teenage Robot )
  1018. Sheldon ( My Life As a Teenage Robot )
  1019. Ferb ( Phineas & Ferb )
  1020. David ( Totally Spies )
  1021. Lord Kass ( Neopets )
  1022. Dr.Sloth ( Neopets )
  1023. Dib ( Invader Zim )
  1024. Chip & Biff Oblong ( Oblongs, The )
  1025. Timon ( Lion King, The )
  1026. Little Evil ( Little Mermaid, The )
  1027. Balto ( Balto )
  1028. Michael ( Pokémon XD )
  1029. Ezio Auditore di Firenze ( assassins creed 2 )
  1030. Alex ( Golden sun )
  1031. Felix ( Golden sun )
  1032. Picard ( Golden sun )
  1033. Isaac ( Golden sun )
  1034. Saturos ( Golden sun )
  1035. Wein ( Growlanser Generations )
  1036. Slayn ( Growlanser Generations )
  1037. Kurofune ( Melody of Oblivion )
  1038. Horu ( Melody of Oblivion )
  1039. Kei Takishima ( Special A )
  1040. Saiga Yahiro ( Special A )
  1041. Paradox unmasked ( Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's (The Five Dragons) )
  1042. Saiga ( Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's (The Five Dragons) )
  1043. Bruno ( Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's (The Five Dragons) )
  1044. Paradox ( Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's (The Five Dragons) )
  1045. Placido ( Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's (The Five Dragons) )
  1046. Hades ( Percy Jackson and the Olympians )
  1047. Suikotsu ( Inu-Yasha )
  1048. Kaname Kusakabe ( Juvenile Orion )
  1049. Naoya Itsuki ( Juvenile Orion )
  1050. Tsukasa Amou ( Juvenile Orion )
  1051. Isshin Shiba ( Juvenile Orion )
  1052. Tomonori Nakaura ( Juvenile Orion )
  1053. Alec ( Twilight (The movie) )
  1054. Jasper ( Twilight (The movie) )
  1055. Shizumasa Tougu ( Shinshi Doumei Cross )
  1056. Mailman ( Shinshi Doumei Cross )
  1057. Takanari Tougu ( Shinshi Doumei Cross )
  1058. Yosugara Kei ( RustBlaster )
  1059. Aldred van Envrio ( RustBlaster )
  1060. Hayama Koichi ( Moonlight Lady )
  1061. Orphen ( Orphan )
  1062. Senrou Chigusa ( Silver Diamond )
  1063. Jak ( Jak and Daxter series )
  1064. Leon S. Kennedy ( Resident Evil )
  1065. Klonoa ( Klonoa )
  1066. King of Sorrow ( Klonoa )
  1067. Eddie Brock (Venom) ( Spiderman 3 )
  1068. Harry Osbourne ( Spiderman 3 )
  1069. Kouta ( Elfen Lied )
  1070. Kurama ( Elfen Lied )
  1071. Tetsunosuke Ichimura ( Peace Maker Kurogane )
  1072. Yamasaki Susumu ( Peace Maker Kurogane )
  1073. Yoshida Toshimaru ( Peace Maker Kurogane )
  1074. Okita Souji ( Soshite Haru no Tsuki )
  1075. Kikuchiyo ( Soshite Haru no Tsuki )
  1076. Toshizou Hijikata ( Kaze Hikaru )
  1077. Soji Okita ( Kaze Hikaru )
  1078. Gintoki ( Gintama )
  1079. Ryuu Wakui ( Kiss/Hug )
  1080. Hervey ( Genso Suikoden )
  1081. Niwa Tetsuya ( Gakuen Heaven )
  1082. Itou Keita ( Gakuen Heaven )
  1083. Endou Kazuki ( Gakuen Heaven )
  1084. Nakajima Hideaki ( Gakuen Heaven )
  1085. Shinomiya Kouji ( Gakuen Heaven )
  1086. Shichijou Omi ( Gakuen Heaven )
  1087. Ozawa Twins : Kakeru/ Wataru ( Gakuen Heaven )
  1088. Naruse Yukihiko ( Gakuen Heaven )
  1089. Taki Shunsuke ( Gakuen Heaven )
  1090. Saionji Kaoru ( Gakuen Heaven )
  1091. Matsuoka Jin ( Gakuen Heaven )
  1092. Umino Satoshi ( Gakuen Heaven )
  1093. Jim Hawkins ( Treasure Planet )
  1094. Takanori Nishikawa ( T.M.Revoluti on )
  1095. Ashton Kutcher ( Male Actors/Movie /TV/Theater )
  1096. Daisuke Namikawa ( Bleach )
  1097. Akira Ishida ( Voice Actors / Seiyuu )
  1098. Takahiro Sakurai ( Voice Actors / Seiyuu )
  1099. Chris Patton ( Voice Actors / Seiyuu )
  1100. Crispin Freeman ( Voice Actors / Seiyuu )
  1101. Fukuyama Jun ( Voice Actors / Seiyuu )
  1102. Yuri Lowenthal ( Voice Actors / Seiyuu )
  1103. Liam O' Brien ( Voice Actors / Seiyuu )
  1104. Mamoru Miyano ( Voice Actors / Seiyuu )
  1105. Ono Daisuke ( Voice Actors / Seiyuu )
  1106. Miyavi ( Male Singers/Musi cians (Solo Artist) )
  1107. Gackt M.S. Camui ( Male Singers/Musi cians (Solo Artist) )
  1108. Jared Leto ( 30 seconds to mars )
  1109. Gerard Way ( Male Singers/Musi cians (Solo Artist) )
  1110. Adam Lambert ( Male Singers/Musi cians (Solo Artist) )
  1111. Frank Iero ( My Chemical Romance )
  1112. Shinbashii Kazuma ( Uwasa no Midori-kun )
  1113. Shinagawa Tohru ( Uwasa no Midori-kun )
  1114. Hino Tsukasa ( Uwasa no Midori-kun )
  1115. John Cooper ( Skillet(band ) )
  1116. Tuomas ( Nightwish )
  1117. Takumi Tsubotzuka ( Yakitate Japan )
  1118. Kai Suwabara ( Yakitate Japan )
  1119. Shigeru Kanmuri ( Yakitate Japan )
  1120. Spencer Henry Hokou (Shachihoko) ( Yakitate Japan )
  1121. Ryou Kuroyanagi ( Yakitate Japan )
  1122. Howl ( Howl's Moving Castle )
  1123. ~Zero Kiryuu~ ( Vampire Knight )
  1124. Davey Havok ( A.F.I. )
  1125. Big Al ( Vocaloid )
  1126. Kikaito ( Vocaloid )
  1127. Kiyoteru Hiyama ( Vocaloid )
  1128. Honne Dell ( Vocaloid )
  1129. Meito Sakarune ( Vocaloid )
  1130. Nagaito ( Vocaloid )
  1131. Xerxes Break ( Pandora Hearts ~ <3 )
  1132. Victor von Doom ( Fantastic Four )
  1133. Johnny Storm ( Fantastic Four )
  1134. Silver Surfer ( Fantastic Four )
  1135. Tony Stark ( Iron Man Movie )
  1136. Will Turner ( Pirates of the Caribbean Movies )
  1137. Dosu Kinuta ( Naruto )
  1138. Gaara of Sand ( Naruto )
  1139. Akon ( Bleach )
  1140. Ashido ( Bleach )
  1141. Keiichi Shimizu ( La Corda d'Oro )
  1142. Ryotaro Tsuchiura ( La Corda d'Oro )
  1143. Kazuki Hihara ( La Corda d'Oro )
  1144. Ren Tsukimori ( La Corda d'Oro )
  1145. Shinobu Ousaki ( La Corda d'Oro )
  1146. Azuma Yunoki ( La Corda d'Oro )
  1147. Tatsuya Sudou ( Persona 2 Eternal Punishment )
  1148. Suou Tatsuya ( Persona 2: innocent sin )
  1149. hope estheim ( Final Fantasy XIII )
  1150. Cid Raines ( Final Fantasy XIII )
  1151. yaag rosch ( Final Fantasy XIII )
  1152. snow villiers ( Final Fantasy XIII )
  1153. Firo Prochainezo ( Baccano! )
  1154. Huey Laforet ( Baccano! )
  1155. Llyud ( Final Fantasy XII Revenant Wings )
  1156. Kuja ( Final Fantasy IX )
  1157. Leonardo ( Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles )
  1158. Donatello ( Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles )
  1159. Cody Jones ( Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles Fast Forward )
  1160. Ichi ( Mamotte! Lollipop )
  1161. Go ( Mamotte! Lollipop )
  1162. Sexy Shun ( Bakugan New Vestroia )
  1163. ienzo ( Kingdom Hearts Birth by Sleep )
  1164. Terra ( Kingdom Hearts Birth by Sleep )
  1165. Vanitas ( kingdom hearts 1,2,3, & Birth by sleep )
  1166. Marc Clark ( amazing spiez!, The )
  1167. Kalin Kessler ( Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's (The Five Dragons) )
  1168. Yoite ( Nabari no Ou )
  1169. Rokujo Miharu ( Nabari no Ou )
  1170. Aizawa Kouichi ( Nabari no Ou )
  1171. gau ( Nabari no Ou )
  1172. Shimizu Raikou ( Nabari no Ou )
  1173. Pat ( Galerians:AS H )
  1174. Birdman ( Galerians )
  1175. Hero ( Shin Megami Tensei: Devil Survivor )
  1176. Naoya ( Shin Megami Tensei: Devil Survivor )
  1177. Shun ( bakugan )
  1178. Sexy Shun ( Bakugan Battle Brawlers )
  1179. Hanajima Megumi ( Fruits Basket )
  1180. Taira ( Beck )
  1181. Tanaka Yukio ( Beck )
  1182. Ryuusuke ( Beck )
  1183. Eddie Lee ( Beck )
  1184. Flay/Damm Gunnar ( Mana Khemia: Alchemists of Al-Revis )
  1185. Tony Eisler ( Mana Khemia: Alchemists of Al-Revis )
  1186. Roxis Rosenkrantz ( Mana Khemia: Alchemists of Al-Revis )
  1187. Vayne Aurelius ( Mana Khemia: Alchemists of Al-Revis )
  1188. Razeluxe Meitzen ( Mana Khemia 2: Fall of Alchemy )
  1189. Krad ( D.N. Angel )
  1190. Dark ( D.N. Angel )
  1191. Satoshi Hiwatari ( D.N. Angel )
  1192. Daisuke Niwa ( D.N. Angel )
  1193. ~Death The Kid ~ ( Soul Eater )
  1194. Edogawa Takeru ( Devil DOes Exist, The )
  1195. Edward ( Camp Lazlo )
  1196. Yoshiya Kiryu / Joshua ( World Ends With You/Subarash iki Kono Sekai, The )
  1197. Neku Sakuraba ( World Ends With You/Subarash iki Kono Sekai, The )
  1198. Minamimoto Shou ( It's A Wonderful World(DS game) )
  1199. Kiryu Yoshiya(Joshua) ( It's A Wonderful World(DS game) )
  1200. Agent Six ( Generator Rex )
  1201. Van Kleiss ( Generator Rex )
  1202. Noah ( Generator Rex )
  1203. Kureno Sohma ( Fruits Basket )
  1204. Ren ( Bakugan Gundalian Invaders )
  1205. Razalude Zerothuhia ( Meru Puri )
  1206. Raz ( Meru Puri )
  1207. chester ( tales of phantasia )
  1208. Malik ( Assassins Creed )
  1209. Altair ( Assassins Creed )
  1210. Houou no Ruka ( Saint Beast )
  1211. Ryusei no Kira ( Saint Beast )
  1212. Yu-ir ( Silver Chaos 2 )
  1213. Rion ( Silver Chaos 2 )
  1214. Jeil ( Silver Chaos 2 )
  1215. Yorito Morimiya ( sola )
  1216. Yasunobu Hattori ( Suzuka )
  1217. Ray ( Harvest moon )
  1218. Raguna ( Rune Factory )
  1219. Shiciri Tasuke ( Mamotte Shugogetten )
  1220. Zeo ( Beyblade V- Force )
  1221. Albert Wesker ( Resident Evil )
  1222. Albert Wesker ( Resident Evil 5 )
  1223. Albert Wesker ( Resident Evil 4 )
  1224. Shiki ( Togainu no Chi / True Blood )
  1225. Gunzi ( Togainu no Chi / True Blood )
  1226. rin ( Togainu no Chi / True Blood )
  1227. -Kau- ( Togainu no Chi / True Blood )
  1228. Ruka Crosszeria ( Uragiri wa Boku no Name wo Shitteiru )
  1229. Hotsuma Renjou ( Uragiri wa Boku no Name wo Shitteiru )
  1230. Horai Kuroto ( Uragiri wa Boku no Name wo Shitteiru )
  1231. Takashiro Giou ( Uragiri wa Boku no Name wo Shitteiru )
  1232. Tachibana Giou ( Uragiri wa Boku no Name wo Shitteiru )
  1233. Katsumi Tooma ( Uragiri wa Boku no Name wo Shitteiru )
  1234. Kanata Wakamiya ( Uragiri wa Boku no Name wo Shitteiru )
  1235. Senshirou Furuori ( Uragiri wa Boku no Name wo Shitteiru )
  1236. Debitto ( D. Gray-Man )
  1237. Alois Trancy ( Kuroshitsuji )
  1238. Ciel Phantomhive ( Kuroshitsuji )
  1239. Joker ( Kuroshitsuji )
  1240. Lau ( Kuroshitsuji )
  1241. Finian ( Kuroshitsuji )
  1242. Battler Ushiromiya ( Umineko no Naku no Koroni )
  1243. Natsu Dragonil ( Fairy Tail )
  1244. William Birkin ( Resident Evil )
  1245. Yazoo ( Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children )
  1246. Rufus Shinra ( Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children )
  1247. Kira Sakuya ( Angel Sanctuary )
  1248. Rin Okumura ( Ao no Exorcist (Blue Exorcist) )
  1249. Mephisto Pheles ( Ao no Exorcist (Blue Exorcist) )
  1250. Yukio Okumura ( Ao no Exorcist (Blue Exorcist) )
  1251. Alph ( Luminous Arc )
  1252. Heath ( Luminous Arc )
  1253. Kai ( Luminous Arc )
  1254. Kaguro ( Kekkaishi )
  1255. Gen Shishio ( Kekkaishi )
  1256. Yoshimori Sumimura ( Kekkaishi )
  1257. Vanitas ( Kingdom Hearts Birth by Sleep )
  1258. Isa ( Kingdom Hearts Birth by Sleep )
  1259. Lea ( Kingdom Hearts Birth by Sleep )
  1260. Riku ( Kingdom Hearts Series )
  1261. Zexion ( Kingdom Hearts Series )
  1262. Axel ( Kingdom Hearts Series )
  1263. Seta Souji ( Persona 4 )
  1264. Yousuke Hanamura ( Persona 4 )
  1265. Kanji Tatsumi ( Persona 4 )
  1266. Shade ( Fushigi Boshi no Futago Hime )
  1267. tio ( Fushigi Boshi no Futago Hime )
  1268. bright ( Fushigi Boshi no Futago Hime )
  1269. Altaïr Ibn-La'Ahad ( Assassin's Creed )
  1270. Malik A-Sayf ( Assassin's Creed )
  1271. Ezio Auditore da Firenze ( Assassin's Creed 2 )
  1272. Tala Valkov ( Beyblade )
  1273. Roxas ( Kingdom Hearts 2 )
  1274. Shun ( Bakugan Gundalian Invaders )
  1275. Dan ( Bakugan Gundalian Invaders )
  1276. Keith ( bakugan new vestroia )
  1277. Ling Yao ( Full metal alchemist )
  1278. Greed ( Full metal alchemist )
  1279. Naoi Ayato ( angel beats! )
  1280. Otonashi Yuzuru ( angel beats! )
  1281. Hinata Hideki ( angel beats! )
  1282. Nezumi ( No.6 )
  1283. Toshiki Kai ( Cardfight! Vanguard! )
  1284. Ren ( Cardfight! Vanguard! )
  1285. Terumi Yuuki ( BlazBlue )
  1286. Jin Kisaragi ( Blazblue Continuum Shift )
  1287. Ragna the Bloodedge ( BlazBlue: Calamity Trigger )
  1288. Jin Ryu ( Beywheelz )
  1289. Sho Temna ( Beywheelz )
  1290. Leone ( Beywheelz )
  1291. Kyoya Tategami ( beyblade metal masters )
  1292. Tsubasa Otori ( beyblade metal masters )
  1293. Wheatley ( Portal )
  1294. Dracula ( Hotel Transylvania )
  1295. Bender ( Futurama )
  1296. Eridan Ampora ( Homestuck )
  1297. Dave Strider ( Homestuck )
  1298. Dirk Strider ( Homestuck )
  1299. Karkat Vantas ( Homestuck )
  1300. Albel Nox ( Star Ocean: Till the end of time )
  1301. Fayt Leingod ( Star Ocean: Till the end of time )
  1302. Luther Lansfeld ( Star Ocean: Till the end of time )
  1303. Cliff Fittir ( Star Ocean: Till the end of time )
  1304. Faize Sheifa Beleth ( Star Ocean: The Last Hope )
  1305. Dean Winchester ( Supernatural )
  1306. N ( Pokemon Black and White )
  1307. Touya ( Pokemon Black and White )
  1308. Cheren ( Pokemon Black and White )
  1309. Ingo ( Pokemon Black and White )
  1310. Brycen ( Pokemon Black and White )
  1311. Cilan ( Pokemon Black and White )
  1312. Chili ( Pokemon Black and White )
  1313. Hugh ( Pokemon Black and White Version 2 )
  1314. Christoph [Curtis] ( Pokemon Black and White Version 2 )
  1315. Zess (Luka Crosszeria) ( UraBoku )
  1316. Hotsuma Renjou ( UraBoku )
  1317. Giou Reiga ( UraBoku )
  1318. Alshaya, Alphard ( Canaan )
  1319. Ryoga Kamishiro ( Yugioh Zeal )
  1320. Kyoya Hibari ( Katekyo Hitman Reborn! )
  1321. Kelpie ( Earl and Fairy )
  1322. Raven ( Earl and Fairy )
  1323. Ulysses ( Earl and Fairy )
  1324. Walter C. Dornez ( Hellsing )
  1325. Tygra ( Thundercats [Anime] )
  1326. Dark Pit ( Kid Icarus: Uprising )
  1327. Aqualad ( Young Justice (animated) )
  1328. Robin ( Young Justice )
  1329. Jiggy Pepper ( Tegami Bachi Letter Bees )
  1330. Toto Sakigami ( Deadman Wonderland )
  1331. Senji Kiyomasa (Crow) ( Deadman Wonderland )
  1332. Kengamine Nagi ( Deadman Wonderland )
  1333. Takami Yoh ( Deadman Wonderland )
  1334. VY2 Yuma ( Vocaloid )
  1335. Casshern ( Casshern Sins )
  1336. Dio ( Casshern Sins )
  1337. Margo ( Casshern Sins )
  1338. Jin ( Casshern Sins )
  1339. Castiel ( Supernatural )
  1340. Randall Boggs ( Monsters Inc )
  1341. Swiper the Fox ( dora the explora )
  1342. Shnitzel ( Chowder )
  1343. Alex Mercer ( Prototype )
  1344. Grimoire Weiss ( NieR )
  1345. Shadowlord - Gestalt Nier ( NieR )
  1346. kratos aurion ( Tales of Symphonia )
  1347. Mordecai ( Regular Show )
  1348. Kanti ( Fooly Cooly )
  1349. Loki ( Marvel )
  1350. yuuki terumi ( blazblue )
  1351. Ragna the Bloodedge ( BlazBlue )
  1352. Jin Kisaragi ( blazblue )
  1353. Caelica A. Mercury ( BlazBlue )
  1354. Hazama ( Blazblue Continuum Shift )
  1355. &#923; -No. 11- (Lambda) ( Blazblue Continuum Shift )
  1356. Makoto Nanaya ( Blazblue Continuum Shift )
  1357. Agito Wanijima ( Air Gear )
  1358. Akito ( Air Gear )
  1359. Uta ( Tokyo Ghoul )
  1360. Kaneki Ken ( Tokyo Ghoul )
  1361. Sousuke Yamazaki ( Free! )
  1362. Haruka nanase ( Free! )
  1363. Makoto Tachibana ( Free! )
  1364. Eren Jaeger ( Shingeki no Kyojin )
  1365. Erwin Smith ( Shingeki no Kyojin )
  1366. Akihiko Sanada ( Persona 3 FES )
  1367. Ken Amada ( Persona 3 FES )
  1368. Noiz ( DRAMAtical Murder )
  1369. Ren ( DRAMAtical Murder )
  1370. Koujaku ( DRAMAtical Murder )
  1371. Clear ( DRAMAtical Murder )
  1372. Jean Kirschtein ( Shingeki no Kyojin )
  1373. Dito ( Drakengard 3 )
  1374. (Male) One ( Drakengard 3 )
  1375. Four ( Drakengard 3 )
  1376. Zero ( Drakengard 3 )
  1377. (Female) One ( Drakengard 3 )
  1378. Lysandre ( Pokemon X & Y )
  1379. Professor Augustine Sycamore ( Pokemon X & Y )
  1380. Calem ( Pokemon X & Y )
  1381. Hiccup ( How To Train Your Dragon )
  1382. Konoha ( Kagerou Project )
  1383. Kuroha ( Kagerou Project )
  1384. Haruka Kokonose ( Kagerou Project )
  1385. Shuuya Kano ( Kagerou Project )
  1386. Shintaro Kisaragi ( Kagerou Project )
  1387. Kousuke Seto ( Kagerou Project )
  1388. LILITH ( darkstalkers )
  1389. Bridget ( Guilty Gear )
  1390. Ky Kiske ( Guilty Gear )
  1391. Millia Rage ( Guilty Gear )
  1392. Dizzy ( Guilty Gear )
  1393. Faust ( Guilty Gear )
  1394. Sol Badguy ( Guilty Gear )
  1395. Jinx ( League Of Legends )
  1396. Ezreal ( League Of Legends )
  1397. Ishida Mitsunari ( Sengoku BASARA )
  1398. Nase Hiromi ( Kyoukai No Kanata )
  1399. Mirai Kuriyama ( Kyoukai No Kanata )
  1400. Senketsu ( Kill La Kill )
  1401. H&#333;ka Inumuta ( Kill La Kill )
  1402. Kiryuin Satsuki ( Kill La Kill )
  1403. Barnaby Brooks Jr. ( Tiger And Bunny )
  1404. Trafalgar Law ( One Piece )
  1405. Shinya K&#333;gami ( PSYCHO-PASS )
  1406. Makishima Shougo ( PSYCHO-PASS )
  1407. Tetsuya Kuroko ( Kuroko no Basuke )
  1408. Ry&#333;ta Kise ( Kuroko no Basuke )
  1409. Akashi Seijuro ( Kuroko no Basuke )
  1410. Kuroo Tetsurou ( Haikyuu!! )
  1411. trunks briefs ( DragonBall GT )
  1412. Junko Enoshima ( Dangan Ronpa )
  1413. Nagito Komaeda ( Dangan Ronpa )
  1414. Gundam Tanaka ( Dangan Ronpa )
  1415. Mishiina Eikichi ( Persona 2: innocent sin )
  1416. Amaimon ( Ao no Exorcist (Blue Exorcist) )
  1417. Ryuji Suguro ( Ao no Exorcist (Blue Exorcist) )
  1418. Renzo Shima ( Ao no Exorcist (Blue Exorcist) )
  1419. Mami Tomoe ( Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica )
  1420. Nightcrawler/Kurt Wagner ( X-Men )
  1421. Shockwave ( Transformers g1&g2, The )
  1422. soundwave ( Transformers g1&g2, The )
  1423. starscream ( Transformers g1&g2, The )
  1424. Ms Marvel/Carol Danvers ( Marvel )
  1425. Baalmon ( Digimon Series )
  1426. Shizuo Heiwajima ( Durarara!! )
  1427. Izaya Orihara ( Durarara!! )
  1428. Dick Grayson ( Batman )
  1429. Lilith Aensland ( Dark Stalkers )
  1430. Midna ( Legend of Zelda: Twilight Princess, The )
  1431. Emil ( NieR )
  1432. Kainé ( NieR )
  1433. Ryoji Mochizuki ( Persona 3 FES )
  1434. Shinjiro Aragaki ( Persona 3 FES )
  1435. Tohru Adachi ( Persona 4 )
  1436. Yu Narukami ( Persona 4 Golden )
  1437. Hotaru Tomoe ( Sailor Moon )
  1438. Geno ( Super Mario Brothers )
  1439. Nero ( Devil May Cry )
  1440. Vergil ( Devil May Cry )
  1441. Shura ( Shin Megami Tensei Nocturne )
  1442. Isamu Niita ( Shin Megami Tensei Nocturne )
  1443. Jack Frost ( Rise of the Guardians )
  1444. Pitch ( Rise of the Guardians )
  1445. Gilgamesh ( Fate/Stay Night )
  1446. Greed ( FullMetal Alchemist )
RenMutouKaiba's user photos
Latest Journal Entry

RenMutouKaiba has not posted any journal entries yet.

Update your own journal!
Recently submitted character avatars
Click on an avatar to see who the character is!
Recent message board posts
RenMutouKaiba's Shoutbox
You must be logged-in to post a message.

RenMutouKaiba's Friends