MYFC Online
LOGIN | Not yet a member? REGISTER NOW!
By using MYFCOnline.com, you agree to the Terms of Use. | Report this Page
Newest Gallery Image

Super Robot Wars
Views » 11
Newest Character Avatar

Cremia
from
Legend of Zelda Collector's Edition, The
(games)
Winry (Member Moderator)
http://www.myfconline.com/Winry
basic information
birthdayOct 29
genderfemale
websitehttp://www.myfconline.com/greed
countryJapan
last loginFeb 26, 2018 19:31:20
date registeredJul 05, 2006 08:58:16
about Winry







• Winry •




+ + + + + + + +

AVAILABILTY
( Eastern Time )
Unavailable : 9AM - 11PM
Sunday - Saturday
NOTE : Work hours vary day to day.

+ + + + + + + +




Name
Alexa


Nicknames
Ann, Hikari, Lou


Age
Twenty - Six


Birthdate
October 29th 1991


Previous Usernames
Ann , Hikari
Hitagi , Arumi


Side Account
Greed

signature

• • •

married to
  1. Koyomi Araragi ( Monogatari Series )
  2. Karamatsu Matsuno ( Mr. Osomatsu )
  3. Jyushimatsu Matsuno ( Mr. Osomatsu )
  4. Ichimatsu Matsuno ( Mr. Osomatsu )
  5. Shichika Yasuri ( Katanagatari (Sword Story) )
  6. Zaveid ( Tales of Zestiria )
  7. Sorey ( Tales of Zestiria )
  8. Mikleo ( Tales of Zestiria )
  9. Hitagi Senjyogahara ( Monogatari Series )
  10. Wander ( Shadow of the Colossus )
  11. Trico ( Last Guardian, The )
  12. Natalia Luzu Kimlasca-Lanvaldear ( Tales of the Abyss )
  13. Guy Cecil ( Tales of the Abyss )
  14. Meme Oshino ( Monogatari Series )
  15. Cheria Barnes ( Tales of Graces )
  16. Deishu Kaiki ( Monogatari Series )
  17. Rosalina ( Super Mario Galaxy )
  18. Togame ( Katanagatari (Sword Story) )
  19. Renton ( Eureka SeveN )
  20. Eureka ( Eureka SeveN )
  21. Magikarp ( Pokemon )
  22. Marie ( Splatoon )
  23. Callie ( Splatoon )
  24. Princess Peach ( Super Mario Brothers )
  25. Link ( Legend of Zelda )
  26. Dezel ( Tales of Zestiria )
  27. Winry Rockbell ( FullMetal Alchemist )
  28. Alphonse Elric ( FullMetal Alchemist )
  29. Alex Louis Armstrong ( FullMetal Alchemist )
  30. Edward Elric ( FullMetal Alchemist )
  31. Den ( FullMetal Alchemist )
  32. Riza Hawkeye ( FullMetal Alchemist )
  33. Roy Mustang ( FullMetal Alchemist )
  34. Black Hayate ( FullMetal Alchemist )
  35. Olivier Mira Armstrong ( FullMetal Alchemist )
  36. Maes Hughes ( FullMetal Alchemist )
  37. Winry Rockbell ( Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood )
  38. Edward Elric ( Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood )
  39. Greed ( Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood )
  40. Ling Yao ( Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood )
  41. Lan Fan ( Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood )
  42. Taki Tachibana ( Your name. )
  43. Mitsuha Miyamizu ( Your name. )
  44. Phillip Carlyle ( Greatest Showman, The )
  45. Lettie Lutz ( Greatest Showman, The )
  46. Charity Barnum ( Greatest Showman, The )
  47. Phineas Taylor Barnum ( Greatest Showman, The )
  48. Anne Wheeler ( Greatest Showman, The )
Winry's user photos
Featured media


* MYFCOnline.com Terms of Use *

This Web site is provided to you free of charge, 'as is' by MYFCOnline.com.

LIABILITY DISCLAIMER
The information, services and products available to you on this Web site may contain errors and is subject to periods of interruption. It cannot be held responsible for any errors, defects, lost profits, or other consequential damages arising from the use of this Web site.

IN NO EVENT SHALL MYFCOnline BE LIABLE FOR ANY DIRECT, INDIRECT, INCIDENTAL, CONSEQUENTIAL, SPECIAL AND EXEMPLARY DAMAGES, OR ANY DAMAGES WHATSOEVER, ARISING FROM THE USE OR PERFORMANCE OF THIS WEB SITE OR FROM ANY INFORMATION, SERVICES OR PRODUCTS PROVIDED THROUGH THIS WEB SITE, EVEN IF BETANEWS HAS BEEN ADVISED OF THE POSSIBILITY OF SUCH DAMAGES.

IF YOU ARE DISSATISFIED WITH THIS WEB SITE, OR ANY PORTION THEREOF, YOUR EXCLUSIVE REMEDY SHALL BE TO CEASE USING THE WEB SITE.

INDEMNIFICATION
You agree to indemnify and hold MYFCOnline harmless from any claim or demand, including reasonable attorneys' fees, made by any third party due to or arising out of your use of the message boards on MYFCOnline, the violation of these terms and conditions by you, or the infringement by you, or other user of the message boards using your computer, of any intellectual property or other right of any person or entity. MYFCOnline reserves the right, at its own expense, to assume the exclusive defense and control of any matter otherwise subject to indemnification by you.

COPYRIGHTED INFORMATION
The message boards on these Web sites may contain material that has been copied from another individual or entity. Please contact us if you believe someone has posted copyrighted information on a message board contained on these Web sites.

TERMINATION
MYFCOnline reserves the right to terminate your Account at any time or for any reason, with or without notice. Once your Account is terminated you agree not to post on the message boards, or to assist or cause another person to post messages on your behalf.

MISCELLANEOUS
In the event that any portion of these terms and conditions is deemed by a court to be invalid, the remaining provisions shall remain in full force and effect. You agree that regardless of any statute or law to the contrary, any claim or cause of action arising out of or related to the message boards contained on these Web sites, or the use of these Web sites, must be filed within one year after such claim or cause of action arose.

. . . . . . . .

CONTACT YOUR MODERATORS


Private Message Quick Links
| Meilani | Winry | Nemurin | Charlotte |

Frequently Used Moderator Side Accounts
Greed ( Winry ), Zinnlia ( Meilani )

. . . . . . . .

WEBSITE OWNER


Private Message
| Commander Gabe |



Latest Journal Entry
Recently submitted character avatars
Click on an avatar to see who the character is!
Recently submitted gallery images
Recent message board posts
Winry's Shoutbox
You must be logged-in to post a message.

Winry's Friends