MYFC Online
LOGIN | Not yet a member? REGISTER NOW!
By using MYFCOnline.com, you agree to the Terms of Use. | Report this Page
Featured title
Eddsworld
(tv shows & cartoons)
Featured by:
blossom
Latest Married Character

steve
from
Despicable Me
(movie/play)
Newest Gallery Image

sky and his buddys <3
Views » 11
Newest Character Avatar

Lailani
from
HunieCam Studio
(games)
basic information
birthdayOct 29
genderfemale
websitehttp://www.myfconline.com/Ranma
countryJapan
last loginSep 20, 2017 20:53:38
date registeredJan 08, 2007 09:52:43
about Ranma







• Ranma •





Name
Alexa


Discord
ranma #5414


Nicknames
Ann, Hikari, Lou


Age
Twenty - Five


Birthdate
October 29th 1991


Previous Usernames
Ann , Ranma
Hitagi , Arumi
Winry , Hikari

Old Accounts
Frogger , Eureka
Lithia , Meryl
Greed , Adelie
Tougo , Spada
Lloyd , Shichika





Favorite Characters









"We are all a little weird
and life's a little weird,
and when we find someone whose
weirdness is compatible with ours,
we join up with them and fall in
mutual weirdness and call it love."
-- Dr. Seuss --




signature
married to
Ranma's user photos
Featured media



MYFCONLINE MEMBER MODERATORS









Latest Journal Entry


It's so nice outside. ;____ ;
It's been so nice the past 3 days!~
It is really starting to feel like Autumn here. o:
I've been able to keep all of the windows open.
x~x My family is so stupid though...
I have like...
two sets of family members headed to Florida for vacation.
What's up with that.
I just don't understand them. :I
It's nice weather HERE,
why would they vacation to a place
that's about to be hit by a hurricane.

On a sad note,
yesterday I made a journal about how excited
I was to see my friends three dogs.
But later that day one of them got hit by a car
and died. :[ I cried and I hadn't even met the dog.
It really pisses me off when people just let
their animals run anywhere.
Even if they are on a farm,
it puts the driver and animal in danger and ugh... Dx<
It pisses me off.
Rest in Piece, Biscuit. ;;

I hope everyone is out enjoying their day,
if they are able to.
And give all your pets love and kisses from me. :<




View 2 comments | Leave a comment | View all journal entries

Update your own journal!
Recently submitted character avatars
Click on an avatar to see who the character is!
Recently submitted gallery images
Recent message board posts
Ranma's Shoutbox
You must be logged-in to post a message.

Ranma's Friends